10/04 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
09/25 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 ungdom
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi ungdom
|
W |
3-2
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl ungdom
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
09/23 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
v
VC Yenisey Kransoyarsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|
09/22 12:56 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 ungdom
v
Zvezda Yugry ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
09/21 13:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
09/20 13:00 |
- |
VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Youth
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
04/01 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl ungdom
|
L |
2-3
|
03/30 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
03/04 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl ungdom
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
01/19 15:30 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
01/18 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
12/17 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
12/16 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
12/15 15:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Belogorie-2 ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
12/14 13:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Nova-2 ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
11/20 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
11/03 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
11/02 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
03/26 10:52 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
03/23 11:51 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
|
W |
18-16
|
03/22 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
W |
18-25
|
03/21 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
14-12
|
03/07 06:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Yenisey-2 ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
VC Yenisey Kransoyarsk Youth
|
W |
0-3
|