Hide Esports

Live Scores

Fotboll Sydkorea - K3-League 00' Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC View Busan Trans Corp Busan Trans Corp
Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 03' Bayern (KraftVK) Esports 0-3 Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 03' PSG (sane4ek8) Esports 0-2 Man City (labotryas) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 04' VfB Stuttgart (Bear) Esports 2-0 Dortmund (Ragnar) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 05' Bayer 04 (val) Esports 1-1 Bayern (Spencer) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 minuters spel 05' Spain (MADNESS) Esports 0-0 England (LAVA) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 07' Benfica (dm1trena) Esports 1-1 Sevilla (Upcake22) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel 07' Newcastle (Jekunam) Esports 0-4 AC Milan (lowheels) Esports
Fotboll Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 minuters spel 08' Man City (HAZARD) Esports 3-5 Real Madrid (PROPHET) Esports
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 1 - 05:00 BOS Celtics (CARNAGE) Esports 0-0 MIL Bucks (ENCORE) Esports
Basket Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuter 1 - 05:00 OKC Thunder (Andrik) Esports 0-0 LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
Basket Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuter 1 - 04:50 NY Knicks (Moody) Esports 0-0 MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 2 - 03:41 MEM Grizzlies (DIMES) Esports 21-17 LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports
Basket Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter 3 - 00:02 DAL Mavericks (TD24) Esports 40-70 GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
Basket Kina - NWBC - Damer 4 - 10:00 Zhejiang damer Zhejiang damer 69-58 Beijing Shougang damer
Volleyboll Asiatiska U20-mästerskapen 25-14,25-15,25-27 Japan U20 1-0 Indien U20
Volleyboll Asiatiska U20-mästerskapen 19-25,22-25 Hong Kong U20 12-12 Saudiarabien U20
Handboll Olympics 2024 Handball - Women 30:00 Slovenien damer Slovenien damer 11-14 Danmark damer Danmark damer
Tennis WTA Iasi 40-40 [76] Elina Avanesyan 2-0 Jaqueline Cristian [61]
Tennis WTA Iasi - Damdubbel 0-0 Bara/Todoni 0-0 Panova/Sizikova
Tennis ITF W15 - Sapporo 0-0 Remika Ohashi 0-1 Eunhye Lee
Tennis ITF W15 - Brezice 0-30 Tayisiya Morderger 1-2 Mia Slama
Tennis ITF W15 - Brezice 15-15 Karolina Vlckova 0-1 Lisa Zaar
Tennis ITF W15 - Brezice 15-40 Lara Smejkal 1-1 Laura Svatikova
Tennis ITF M25 - Astana 0-0 Karan Singh 2-2 S D Prajwal Dev
Tennis ITF M25 - Astana 15-0 Aoran Wang 2-3 Amir Omarkhanov
Tennis ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 0-0 Ruth Roura LLaverias 3-6,0-0 Kamilla Bartone
Tennis ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 0-0 Loan Lestir 2-5 Dusan Obradovic
Tennis ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 15-40 Mert Naci Turker 6-1,1-0 Ezequiel Monferrer
Tennis ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja 15-40 John H Lithen 4-6,0-0 Kane Bonsach Ganley
Tennis ITF M25 - Bacau 15-30 [467] Franco Roncadelli 4-2 Bogdan Pavel [271]
Tennis ITF M25 - Bacau 0-0 Mihai Alexandru Coman 1-6,1-0 Ilya Snitari
Tennis ITF W15 - Satu Mare 0-0 Cristina Diaz Adrover 3-4 Elena R Bertea
Tennis ITF W15 - Sapporo 30-0 Mao Mushika 3-6,1-0 Mio Mushika
Tennis ITF W15 - Satu Mare 0-0 Marie Mettraux 6-5 Ioana Zvonaru
Tennis ITF W15 - Kursumlijska Banja 15-0 Sarah Van Emst 3-6,0-1 Dunja Maric
Tennis ITF M25 - Bacau 0-0 [261] Paulo A S D Santos 3-5 Mikalai Haliak [379]
Tennis ITF M25 - Astana 15-15 [350] Egor Agafonov 7-5,0-0 Viktor Durasovic [353]
Tennis ITF W35 - Naiman - Damdubbel 0-0 Xun/Zheng 3-6,1-3 Lu/Ye
Tennis ITF W35 - Naiman - Damdubbel 0-0 Lee/Wong 6-3,5-2 Lu/Luo
Tennis ITF M25 - Astana 40-15 Petr Bar Biryukov 6-7,2-1 Antoine Ghibaudo
Tennis ITF W35 - Astana 0-15 Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 7-5,5-1 Michelle Dzjachangirova
Tennis ITF W15 - Sapporo 0-0 Gyeong Seo Lee 7-5,1-5 Shiho Akita
Tennis ITF W15 - Sapporo 40-15 Alana Parnaby 3-6,6-3,2-1 Yui Ohwaki
Tennis ITF W35 - Astana 0-0 Vitalia Diatchenko 6-1,6-7,2-5 Vaidehi Chaudhari
Tennis UTR Pro - Craigieburn 0-15 Alexander Despoja 2-6,1-2 Zane Stevens
Tennis UTR Pro - Craigieburn 0-0 Zach Viiala 6-1,1-3 Zachary Adam-Gedge
Tennis ITF W35 - Astana 0-0 Aglaya Fedorova 2-6,6-4,0-5 Tatiana Prozorova
Tennis UTR Pro - Craigieburn 40-A Jarrod Joyce 0-6,3-0 Marcus Schoeman
Galopp JPN Kawasaki 07/25 08:30 Lopp 6 - Kawasaki View
Galopp AUS Bunbury 07/25 08:05 Lopp 7 - Bunbury View
Galopp JPN Kawasaki 07/25 08:00 Lopp 6 - Kawasaki View
Galopp JPN Mombetsu 07/25 07:50 Lopp 4 - Mombetsu View
Greyhound AUS Sandown Par 07/25 08:34 Lopp 2 - Sandown Park View
Greyhound AUS Sandown Par 07/25 08:12 Lopp 2 - Sandown Park View
Greyhound AUS Warrnambool 07/25 08:09 Lopp 3 - Warrnambool View
Greyhound AUS Casino 07/25 08:06 Lopp 10 - Casino View
Greyhound AUS Warragul 07/25 07:57 Lopp 10 - Warragul View
Greyhound AUS Warrnambool 07/25 07:49 Lopp 3 - Warrnambool View
Bordtennis Setka Cup Vitalii Mukhin 0-0 Vasil Smyk
Bordtennis Tjeckien - Liga Pro David Stusek 0-0 Milan Bezdicek
Bordtennis TT Elite Series Dawid Michna 0-0 Antoni Witkowski
Bordtennis Tjeckien - Liga Pro Vratislav Petracek 0-0 Lukas Tonar
Bordtennis Setka Cup 5-11 Tomas Liska 3-3 Pavel Rochowanski
Bordtennis TT Elite Series 11-8,11-9 Adrian Spychala 0-2 Krystian Kolodziej
Bordtennis Setka Cup 11-4,12-10,9-11 Roman Konkulovskyi 1-3 Valerii Vlasenko
Bordtennis Setka Cup 8-11,9-11,11-7 Yaroslav Kovshun 4-6 Dmytro Khairov
Bordtennis Tjeckien - Liga Pro 11-9,12-10 Oleg Vitrovyj 11-10 Pavel Sedo
Bordtennis Setka Cup 5-11,11-9,4-11 Serhii Honcharenko 10-10 Viacheslav Yarovyi
Bordtennis Setka Cup 9-11,11-4,11-13 Dominik Horak 4-0 Antonin Jaros
Bordtennis TT Star Series 11-5,11-9 Viktor Yefimov 4-1 Kilian Tormos
Bordtennis Tjeckien - Liga Pro 12-10,8-11,5-11 Marek Kostal 9-10 Julius Lazar
Bordtennis TT Cup 8-11,6-11,11-6,11-4 Josef Ruzicka 0-0 Vaclav Hejda Jnr
Beach Volleyboll CEV U20-EM - Damer Labuz/Radelczuk 0-0 Danenberg/Gonzalez
Beach Volleyboll CEV U20-EM - Damer Kalar/Gorjup 1-1 Vasi'kaite/Silicyte
E-sport LOL - LCK Summer 00:00 Kwangdong Freecs Kwangdong Freecs 0-0 Hanwha Life Esports Hanwha Life Esports
E-sport CS2 - EsportsBattle 01:55 Gameinside 2-0 Seight
E-sport LOL - LPL Summer 22:07 Rare Atom Rare Atom 0-0 Team WE