Fotboll |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
00'
|
England (nikkitta) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fotboll |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuters spel |
02'
|
Arsenal (Palas) Esports
|
1-0
|
Inter (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Fotboll |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Real Madrid (Carnage) Esports
|
0-0
|
A.Bilbao (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Fotboll |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
A.Madrid (val) Esports
|
0-1
|
Girona (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Fotboll |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 minuters spel |
02'
|
Barcelona (Walter) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Madrid (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fotboll |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
08'
|
Newcastle (dm1trena) Esports
|
1-1
|
Galatasaray (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Fotboll |
Esoccer Battle - 8 minuters spel |
08'
|
AC Milan (Bomb1to) Esports
|
1-0
|
Inter (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Fotboll |
Grekland - Super League - Damer |
45'
|
[4] Asteras Tripolis damer
|
0-1
|
AO Rea damer
[5] |
|
|
Fotboll |
Europa - Vänskapsmatcher |
46'
|
Strömsgodset
|
0-1
|
Sandefjord
|
|
|
Basket |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (RASCAL) Esports
|
0-0
|
BOS Celtics (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basket |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuter |
1 - 02:22
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
11-11
|
PHX Suns (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basket |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 minuter |
1 - 02:52
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
8-4
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basket |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter |
2 - 03:29
|
MEM Grizzlies (SKYFOX) Esports
|
22-18
|
BOS Celtics (DIMES) Esports
|
|
|
Basket |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter |
3 - 01:33
|
CLE Cavaliers (VEX) Esports
|
38-44
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basket |
Kina - CBA |
2 - 09:56
|
[20] Sichuan Blue Whales
|
22-29
|
Jilin Northeast Tigers
[17]
|
|
|
Basket |
Kina - CBA |
2 - 11:06
|
[18] Ningbo Rockets
|
28-27
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Basket |
Kina - CBA |
1 - 00:35
|
[14] Tianjin Pioneers
|
21-30
|
Beijing Royal Fighters
[9]
|
|
|
Basket |
Kina - CBA |
2 - 08:34
|
[11] Guangzhou Long-Lions
|
34-31
|
Jiangsu Dragons
[19]
|
|
|
Basket |
Kina - CBA |
2 - 08:38
|
[5] Zhejiang Lions
|
41-43
|
Fujian Sturgeons
[16]
|
|
|
Basket |
Kina - CBA |
2 - 12:00
|
[2] Liaoning Flying Leopards
|
30-31
|
Shanxi Loongs
[12]
|
|
|
Basket |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5minuter |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (THA KID) Esports
|
82-80
|
CLE Cavaliers (JABZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basket |
Taiwan - P League |
3 - 12:00
|
[6] Kaohsiung Steelers
|
39-43
|
Taoyuan Pilots
[3] |
|
|
Basket |
Georgien - Super League |
4 - 00:08
|
Orbi
|
89-89
|
Kavkasia
|
|
|
Volleyboll |
Kazakstan - Nationalligan - Damer |
25-18,25-22
|
Zhetysu damer
|
6-2
|
Kuanysh damer
|
|
|
Volleyboll |
Kazakstan - Vyshaya Liga A |
19-25,25-22,19-25
|
Dynamo Shymkent
|
20-25
|
Turan Turkestan
|
|
|
Volleyboll |
Filippinerna - PVL - Damer |
20-25,12-25,25-23
|
[4] Choco Mucho damer
|
18-6
|
PLDT damer
[5] |
|
|
Volleyboll |
Vietnam - Premier League - Damer |
17-25,22-25,25-12,25-11
|
Ninh Binh damer
|
11-10
|
Vietinbank VC damer
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL Exhibition |
03/19 10:35 |
Uni-Lions
|
6-3
|
Rakuten Monkeys
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL Exhibition |
03/19 10:35 |
Wei-Chuan Dragons
|
1-0
|
TSG Hawks
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB - Uppvisning |
03/19 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
10-8
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Ishockey |
Tjeckien - Liga U20 |
2 - 15:21
|
HC Vsetin U20
|
1-0
|
Tremosna U20
|
|
|
Handboll |
Spanien - Copa del Rey |
34:22
|
CBM Sporting Alicante
|
16-19
|
BM Cangas
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Murcia |
0-0
|
Nicola Kuhn
|
0-0
|
Bu Yunchaokete
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Antalya - Herrdubbel |
0-0
|
Horoz/Ilkel
|
0-0
|
Schiessl/Tessa
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Murcia |
0-0
|
[387] Daniel Merida
|
0-0
|
Andrea Pellegrino
[162] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
0-0
|
Hindova/Vlckova
|
0-0
|
Dvorackova/Sevcikova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Zadar |
0-0
|
[330] Mathys Erhard
|
0-2
|
Lukas Neumayer
[219] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Herrdubbel |
0-0
|
Desousa/Pel
|
1-0
|
Pawelski/Pieczkowski
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
30-15
|
Kai Lemstra
|
1-0
|
Adrian Oetzbach
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
30-15
|
Junge-Ilges/Wojcik
|
1-1
|
Jaskova/Turkmen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Opatija |
0-15
|
Marc Majdandzic
|
0-2
|
Mili Poljicak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
0-15
|
Atia/Zakharova
|
1-3
|
Villet/Yardley
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
0-0
|
Andrea Bacaloni
|
4-1
|
Stylianos Christodoulou
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Sabadell |
30-30
|
Alba Rey Garcia
|
0-3
|
Iva Primorac
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Olomouc |
0-0
|
Jiri Cizek
|
0-6,0-0
|
Janos Fekete
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 - Maribor |
A-40
|
[290] Elena Pridankina
|
1-1
|
Celine Naef
[147] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Opatija |
0-0
|
Jan Kupcic
|
4-2
|
Emanuele Mazzeschi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Samuele Pieri
|
3-2
|
Amit Vales
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Le Havre |
0-0
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
6-0,0-0
|
Alice Battesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Le Havre |
30-40
|
Enola Chiesa
|
4-3
|
Helena Stevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Sabadell |
15-15
|
Ekaterina Reyngold
|
3-2
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Fabio De Michele
|
2-5
|
Luca Potenza
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-30
|
Ayline Esina Samardzic
|
4-3
|
Onyu Choi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Opatija |
40-A
|
Jeremy Gschwendtner
|
1-6,0-0
|
Jeremy Taylor
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Zadar |
0-0
|
[401] Oleksii Krutykh
|
1-6,0-1
|
Jonas Forejtek
[421] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
A-40
|
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski
|
2-5
|
Sergo Sikharulidze
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
0-30
|
Glushkova/Grechkina
|
2-6,0-0
|
Krznaric/Uyar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Matthew William Donald
|
3-6,1-0
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Heraklion |
0-0
|
Gabriel Decamps
|
0-0
|
Gian M Di Natale
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 - Loule |
15-30
|
Mario G Fernandez
|
6-3,0-0
|
Daniel Marincas
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 - Loule |
0-0
|
Rafael I Luque
|
6-1,3-1
|
Ricardo Batista
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 - Loule |
15-40
|
Alejandro T Alvarez
|
5-4
|
Miguel Garcia
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
30-15
|
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
|
3-6,1-1
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Opatija |
0-0
|
Peter Fajta
|
2-6,2-1
|
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
0-15
|
Giorgia Pinto
|
6-1,2-3
|
Marie Vogt
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Zadar |
A-40
|
[108] Zsombor Piros
|
7-6,0-0
|
Daniel Michalski
[302] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
15-40
|
Margarita Ignatjeva
|
3-5
|
Maria Vittoria Viviani
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Opatija |
0-30
|
Nik Mikovic
|
6-5
|
Stefano D'Agostino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 - Maribor |
30-40
|
Pia Lovric
|
6-3,2-1
|
Eudice Chong
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 - Loule |
0-15
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
6-2,1-0
|
Afonso Portugal
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Gabriele Volpi
|
6-4,3-1
|
Milosz Sroka
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
30-0
|
Jack Loge
|
3-6,5-3
|
Federico Cina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 - Badalona |
0-0
|
Lucas Bouquet
|
6-3,0-0
|
Pol Amoros Ramos
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 - Badalona |
30-40
|
Noah Lopez
|
4-0
|
Kuzey Cekirge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 - Badalona |
0-0
|
Tristan McCormick
|
3-6,6-1,0-0
|
Pol Martin Tiffon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
15-40
|
[239] Lina Gjorcheska
|
4-2
|
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[259] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 - Badalona |
30-30
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
3-6,2-1
|
Dali Blanch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Magdalena Stoilkovska
|
6-4,6-5
|
Jana Otzipka
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
A-40
|
Luana Plaza Araujo
|
1-6,6-3,2-1
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Olomouc |
30-15
|
Marek Jaloviec
|
6-2,6-7,0-0
|
Jakub Novak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Emmanuelle Girard
|
2-6,0-0
|
Yasmine Mansouri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
A-40
|
Aleksandr Lobanov
|
6-2,5-7,0-0
|
Fabrizio Andaloro
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
0-0
|
Rocco Piatti
|
4-5
|
Andrea Gola
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
15-40
|
[152] Ella Seidel
|
1-6,2-3
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
7-9
|
Nefisa Berberovic
|
2-6,6-4,0-0
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
|
|
Galopp |
Vaal (SA) |
03/19 12:25 |
Vaal (SA) (lopp 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Galopp |
Meslay Du Maine |
03/19 12:02 |
Meslay Du Maine (lopp 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Galopp |
Meslay Du Maine |
03/19 11:30 |
Meslay Du Maine (lopp 3)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Townsville |
03/19 12:12 |
Lopp 12 - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
Newcastle |
03/19 12:09 |
Newcastle (lopp 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
AUS Mandurah |
03/19 12:05 |
Lopp 7 - Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
Sheffield |
03/19 12:02 |
Sheffield (lopp 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhound |
Oxford |
03/19 12:01 |
Oxford (lopp 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Judd Trump
|
0-1
|
Sanderson Lam
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Ronnie O'Sullivan
|
1-0
|
Michael White
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Chris Wakelin
|
0-1
|
Jordan Brown
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Cao Yupeng
|
1-0
|
Noppon Saengkham
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
He Guoqiang
|
0-0
|
Wang Xinbo
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Matthew Stevens
|
1-0
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 11:30 |
Neil Robertson
|
0-0
|
Tian Pengfei
|
|
|
Dart |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
Gabriel Clemens
|
0-0
|
Lukas Wenig
|
|
|
Dart |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
Callan Rydz
|
0-0
|
Kim Huybrechts
|
|
|
Dart |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
James Wade
|
0-0
|
Reece Colley
|
|
|
Dart |
Players Championship 6 |
03/19 12:00 |
Raymond van Barneveld
|
0-0
|
Ronny Huybrechts
|
|
|
Dart |
Modus Super Series - Vecka 4 |
03/19 11:45 |
Jimmy Hendriks
|
3-2
|
Antony Allen
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Rafael De Las Heras
|
0-0
|
Tomas Tregler
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
WTT Feeder - Beirut 1 |
11-6,11-8
|
Snehit Suravajjula
|
11-6
|
Bassel Harb
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Mykhailo Kistechko
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi
|
0-0
|
Mykhailo Chumak
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
WTT Feeder - Beirut 1 |
|
Mohammad Bayrouti
|
2-2
|
Harmeet Desai
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tjeckien - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Motak
|
7-5
|
Tomas Suta
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tjeckien - Liga Pro |
|
Vladimir Cermak
|
10-5
|
Jakub Hradecky
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krzysztof Kapik
|
6-3
|
Adrian Spychala
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tjeckien - Liga Pro |
|
Lukas Malek
|
7-7
|
Marek Placek
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Tjeckien - Liga Pro |
|
Jan Volhejn
|
6-5
|
Dominik Lengal
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-8
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
0-0
|
Vasil Salivonchyk
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
3-8
|
Zdenek Zahradka
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
WTT Feeder - Beirut 1 |
8-11
|
Mohamed Nour Habach
|
0-0
|
Zeyad Aldmaisy
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,9-11
|
Valerii Merzlikin
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Bilobrov
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
11-6,15-13
|
Jiri Medlin
|
2-2
|
Vladimir Libovicky
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-8,11-7
|
Norbert Tauler
|
6-3
|
Armin Alicic
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Cup |
11-9,9-11,7-11
|
Oliver Ollmann
|
10-9
|
Stanislav Kruti
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-7,11-4
|
Frantisek Onderka
|
3-0
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
WTT Feeder - Beirut 1 |
11-8,11-5
|
Samuel Walker
|
9-8
|
Sanzhar Zhubanov
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,11-5,11-8
|
Slawomir Dosz
|
1-6
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,11-9,6-11,8-11
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
0-0
|
Andrii Troian
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-7,9-11,11-8
|
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
7-6
|
Oleksandr Lipeiko
|
|
|
Bordtennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-8,7-11,11-3
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
8-11
|
Viktor Ziakun
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Damdubbel - Kval |
|
Jann/Zarrouk
|
4-1
|
Rafi/Naluwooza
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Herrdubbel - Kval |
18-21
|
Garcia/Piris
|
3-6
|
Lu/Tang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Damdubbel - Kval |
9-21
|
Michalski/Meyer
|
15-12
|
Anthonisen/Tirtosentono
|
|
|
Badminton |
Swiss Open - Herrdubbel - Kval |
|
Liu/Huang
|
0-0
|
Jansen/Neumann
|
|
|
Curling |
VM - Damer |
03/19 12:00 |
Italien damer
|
0-0
|
Kanada damer
|
|
|
E-sport |
Honor of Kings - KGL Spring |
14:17
|
Victorious Gaming
|
0-0
|
WanZhen Esports Club
|
|
|
E-sport |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:56
|
Eternal Fire
|
0-1
|
GamerLegion
|
|
|
E-sport |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
All Gamers
|
0-0
|
XROCK
|
|
|
E-sport |
LOL - LPL Spring |
42:54
|
Team WE
|
0-1
|
ThunderTalk Gaming
|
|
|