06/22 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Dnyapro reserver
|
D |
3-3
|
06/14 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
06/14 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
2-1
|
05/31 12:02 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
L |
3-6
|
05/31 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Dinamo Minsk reserver
|
L |
3-6
|
05/21 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk reserver
|
L |
0-1
|
05/17 11:00 |
- |
FC Isloch reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
4-1
|
05/11 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Shakhtar Soligorsk reserver
|
L |
2-4
|
05/05 14:01 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
05/05 10:00 |
- |
FK Gomel reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
04/25 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
W |
3-1
|
04/18 10:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
6-0
|
04/04 13:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
2-0
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
5-1
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Gorodeya reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
11/09 11:00 |
- |
FC Isloch reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
5-2
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
W |
2-5
|
09/14 13:00 |
- |
FC Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
3-2
|
08/24 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
5-3
|
08/18 13:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Luch Minsk Reserves
|
D |
2-2
|
07/13 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Neman Grodno reserver
|
L |
0-3
|
07/07 12:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FK Gomel reserver
|
L |
1-2
|
06/30 15:30 |
- |
FK Gorodeya reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
3-2
|
06/24 11:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FC Isloch reserver
|
D |
1-1
|
06/17 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
3-0
|
06/01 13:00 |
- |
FC Dnepr Mogilev reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
05/28 13:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
FC Slutsk reserver
|
D |
2-2
|
05/11 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Brest reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
3-1
|
10/13 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov reserver
v
FC Vitebsk reserver
|
L |
6-2
|
09/28 10:00 |
- |
FC Vitebsk reserver
v
Dinamo Brest reserver
|
L |
1-4
|