10/09 01:00 |
- |
CSB Blazers damer
v
ADMU Blue Eagles damer
|
W |
1-3
|
10/09 01:00 |
- |
ADMU Lady Eagles damer
v
CSB Lady Blazers damer
|
W |
3-2
|
10/06 03:00 |
- |
UST Tigresses damer
v
Ateneo damer
|
L |
3-2
|
10/02 01:00 |
- |
ADMU Eagles damer
v
UST Tigresses damer
|
L |
1-3
|
09/29 03:00 |
- |
UST Tigresses damer
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
W |
1-3
|
09/15 04:00 |
- |
Ateneo Lady Eagles damer
v
Perpetual Help damer
|
W |
3-0
|
09/08 00:00 |
- |
Adamson Falcons damer
v
Ateneo damer
|
L |
3-1
|
08/31 04:00 |
- |
San Beda damer
v
Ateneo Lady Eagles damer
|
W |
1-3
|
08/24 02:00 |
- |
SSCR Stags damer
v
Ateneo Lady Eagles damer
|
W |
0-3
|
08/17 02:00 |
- |
ADMU Blue Eagles damer
v
Letran damer
|
W |
3-1
|
12/08 08:00 |
- |
Creamline damer
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
L |
3-0
|
12/05 10:00 |
- |
ADMU Eagles damer
v
Creamline damer
|
L |
0-3
|
12/02 08:00 |
- |
Perlas damer
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
W |
2-3
|
12/01 06:00 |
- |
ADMU Eagles damer
v
Perlas damer
|
W |
3-0
|
11/28 10:00 |
- |
Perlas damer
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
L |
3-2
|
11/17 11:00 |
- |
ADMU Eagles damer
v
Petro Gaz damer
|
L |
1-3
|
11/11 08:00 |
- |
Adamson Falcons damer
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
Ateneo damer
v
Perlas damer
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Iriga Women
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 08:00 |
- |
Ateneo damer
v
Tacloban damer
|
W |
3-1
|
10/28 11:00 |
- |
Ateneo Lady Eagles damer
v
Creamline damer
|
W |
3-2
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
Pocari Women
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Ateneo Lady Eagles damer
v
Creamline damer
|
L |
0-3
|
10/17 08:00 |
- |
ADMU Eagles damer
v
Tacloban damer
|
W |
3-2
|
10/14 08:00 |
- |
Adamson Falcons damer
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
W |
2-3
|
10/13 08:00 |
- |
ADMU Eagles damer
v
Iriga Women
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 08:00 |
- |
Perlas damer
v
ADMU Eagles damer
|
L |
3-0
|
10/06 08:00 |
- |
ADMU Eagles damer
v
Petro Gaz damer
|
W |
3-2
|
09/23 08:00 |
- |
Ateneo damer
v
Pocari Women
|
W |
3-1
|
09/30 10:30 |
- |
NU Lady Bulldogs damer
v
ADMU Lady Eagles damer
|
L |
3-1
|