10/15 08:40 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
W |
0-4
|
10/12 08:15 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
|
W |
7-0
|
09/28 07:36 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Katamon U19
|
W |
4-2
|
05/18 13:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
L |
2-4
|
05/11 08:00 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
D |
0-0
|
04/27 08:00 |
- |
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/13 08:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
W |
3-0
|
04/06 08:01 |
- |
Beitar Tubruk U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
6-3
|
03/30 08:14 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/04 16:59 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
|
W |
1-0
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Hadera U19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/02 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/30 09:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Beitar Jerusalem U19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/22 15:01 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
|
D |
1-1
|
01/19 08:49 |
- |
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
3-0
|
01/05 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-1
|
12/29 09:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Maccabi Netanya U19
|
W |
3-0
|
12/22 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-1
|
12/15 09:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
|
L |
0-1
|
12/01 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Raanana U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
D |
1-1
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Beitar Tubruk U19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/27 07:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
1-0
|
10/20 07:30 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
|
L |
0-3
|
10/13 07:30 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
W |
0-1
|
10/06 08:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
|
L |
1-2
|
09/22 08:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Bnei Sakhnin U19
|
L |
0-2
|
09/15 08:03 |
- |
Beitar Jerusalem U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/25 07:29 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-0
|
05/16 13:30 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Maccabi Haifa U19
|
W |
1-0
|