03/26 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Petach Tikva U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
L |
1-0
|
03/12 08:40 |
- |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
D |
2-2
|
02/26 08:45 |
- |
Gadna Tel Aviv U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
L |
3-1
|
02/19 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
|
W |
2-0
|
02/10 18:20 |
- |
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
L |
2-1
|
02/05 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Maccabi Herzliya U19
|
W |
4-1
|
01/22 09:00 |
- |
FC Kafr Qasim U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/15 10:30 |
- |
MS Ironi Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
W |
1-6
|
01/08 15:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19
|
W |
3-0
|
01/01 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
W |
2-4
|
12/18 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19
|
W |
2-1
|
11/13 10:12 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
D |
0-0
|
11/06 15:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva U19
|
W |
4-1
|
10/16 06:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
|
W |
6-1
|
10/09 06:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19
|
W |
4-0
|
10/02 08:00 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
W |
1-5
|
09/24 13:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
|
W |
3-2
|
09/18 09:30 |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
D |
3-3
|
09/11 08:30 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
FC Kafr Qasim U19
|
W |
3-0
|
06/05 08:30 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
L |
1-2
|
05/29 14:00 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
L |
3-1
|
05/08 14:15 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Beitar Jerusalem U19
|
L |
0-2
|
05/01 08:02 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Beitar Ness Toubruk U19
|
L |
0-2
|
04/24 08:30 |
- |
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
L |
2-0
|
04/17 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Beitar Jerusalem U19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
W |
0-3
|
04/03 07:30 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Hapoel Raanana U19
|
W |
3-1
|
03/30 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
L |
3-1
|
03/21 18:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Ironi Nesher U19
|
L |
0-1
|
03/16 15:00 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
v
Bnei Sakhnin U19
|
L |
2-4
|