ITF W100 - Wiesbaden |
04/29 15:00 |
54 |
Anna Gabric
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 - Wiesbaden |
04/28 12:30 |
54 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Jaimee Fourlis
|
7-5,4-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/19 07:30 |
27 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/18 09:20 |
26 |
Marcelina Podlinska
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/17 07:00 |
25 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Doga Turkmen
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/14 08:00 |
29 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Ilay Yoruk
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/13 08:00 |
28 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Karolina Mrazikova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/12 09:30 |
27 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Mavie Osterreicher
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/11 07:00 |
26 |
Alexandra Shubladze
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/10 07:00 |
25 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Dia Evtimova
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/03 09:25 |
25 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Adelina Lachinova
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/03 07:00 |
- |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Ada Kumru
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
03/10 08:00 |
54 |
Nefisa Berberovic
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
7-5,3-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Antalya |
02/05 09:00 |
62 |
Dimitra Pavlou
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Antalya |
02/04 07:00 |
62 |
Nisa Bulut
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
5-7,6-4,3-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
02/01 10:20 |
26 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Mayuka Aikawa
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
01/31 08:25 |
25 |
Ilay Yoruk
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
01/30 09:20 |
62 |
Pawinee Ruamrak
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
01/28 07:00 |
62 |
Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
1-6,6-4,4-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/17 06:55 |
26 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/15 07:50 |
25 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Ulyana Romanova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/12 04:30 |
28 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Ayumi Koshiishi
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/11 04:00 |
27 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Selina Atay
|
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/10 05:40 |
26 |
Karina Jumazhanova
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk |
08/09 05:30 |
25 |
Anastasia Yashchenko
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Astana |
08/02 04:00 |
25 |
Vaidehi Chaudhari
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Alaminos-Larnaca |
05/03 06:00 |
25 |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/27 15:05 |
26 |
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
v
Alina Granwehr
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/26 07:30 |
25 |
Celine Simunyu
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/18 15:20 |
25 |
Natalia Siedliska
v
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva
|
6-2,7-5
|
|