ITF - W15 - Monastir - Damdubbel |
09/09 10:40 |
29 |
Dyson/Samir
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir - Damdubbel |
09/08 13:00 |
28 |
Ewald/Mackiewicz
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir - Damdubbel |
09/07 13:00 |
27 |
Adaloglou/Vozniak
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir - Damdubbel |
09/06 14:00 |
26 |
Atturu/Yardley
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk - Damdubbel |
08/17 10:30 |
26 |
Mikhaylova/Solomatina
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk - Damdubbel |
08/11 06:45 |
27 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Nikolenko/Sinitsyna
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Ust-Kamenogorsk - Damdubbel |
08/08 10:00 |
26 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Baidaulet/Zhiyenbayeva
|
6-3,6-7,10-8
|
|
ITF W25 - Astana - Damdubbel |
08/01 09:25 |
26 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Maklakova/Pridankina
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Nakhon Si Thammarat - Damdubbel |
06/14 07:15 |
26 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Chanta/Cheapchandej
|
7-6,3-6,9-11
|
|
ITF W15 - Nakhon Si Thammarat - Damdubbel |
06/09 06:25 |
27 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Momkoonthod/Sawasdee
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Nakhon Si Thammarat - Damdubbel |
06/06 09:05 |
26 |
Lim/Lim
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
04/07 11:10 |
28 |
Ferrara/Mert
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
6-3,0-6,12-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
04/06 11:50 |
27 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Cirpanli/Elde
|
1-6,6-2,10-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
04/04 12:45 |
26 |
Auer/Hering
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
03/30 11:10 |
27 |
Bandurowska/Hrdinkova
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
6-2,3-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damdubbel |
03/28 12:45 |
26 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Behulova/G P Cano
|
2-6,6-4,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
02/07 13:15 |
26 |
Bestetti/Stagno
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
2-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
12/10 08:30 |
29 |
Cho/Cho
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
12/09 10:30 |
28 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Reayer/Romero
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
12/08 13:35 |
27 |
Masnaia/Morozova
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
12/06 13:20 |
26 |
Bestetti/Medeghini
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
6-4,3-6,9-11
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
12/01 14:10 |
27 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Fedorova/Masnaia
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh - Damdubbel |
11/29 12:50 |
26 |
Ezzat/Varul
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Nur-Sultan - Damdubbel |
07/19 09:30 |
26 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Ainitdinova/Kubareva
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Nur-Sultan -Damdubbel |
07/12 12:00 |
26 |
Choi/Han
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent - Damdubbel |
04/30 07:45 |
29 |
Kulambayeva/Visscher
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent - Damdubbel |
04/28 08:35 |
27 |
Rustemova/Sagandikova
v
Bakhmutkina/Kuznetsova
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent - Damdubbel |
04/26 09:35 |
26 |
Kenzhibayeva/Khomutsianskaya
v
Rustemova/Sagandikova
|
3-6,6-3,5-10
|
|