Setka Cup | 11/11 18:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Serhii Miroshnychenko | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/11 17:00 | - | Dmitro Kuzmenko v Oleh Kurylenko | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/11 16:00 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Oleh Kurylenko | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/11 14:30 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleh Kurylenko | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/10 15:40 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Dmytro Prylepa | W | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 11/10 14:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Roman Tveritinov | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/10 13:00 | - | Dmytro Prylepa v Oleh Kurylenko | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 11/10 12:00 | - | Serhii Aristarkhov v Oleh Kurylenko | L |
|
|
Setka Cup | 11/10 10:30 | - | Dmitro Kuzmenko v Oleh Kurylenko | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/07 11:45 | - | Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleh Kurylenko | W | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/07 10:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Serhii Miroshnychenko | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/07 09:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Oleksandr Ziakun | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/07 08:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Roman Zaporozhets | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/07 07:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Oleksandr Syksa | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/05 11:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Dmytro Prylepa | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/05 09:30 | - | Bohdan Panchenko v Oleh Kurylenko | W | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/05 08:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Serhii Aristarkhov | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/05 07:30 | - | Dmytro Prylepa v Oleh Kurylenko | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/05 06:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Serhii Miroshnychenko | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 11/02 12:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Serhii Aristarkhov | L | 0-3 | |
Setka Cup | 11/02 10:00 | - | Serhii Miroshnychenko v Oleh Kurylenko | L | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 11/02 06:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Oleksandr Ziakun | L | 1-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/27 06:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Maksym Tupyk | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/27 05:30 | - | Bohdan Panchenko v Oleh Kurylenko | L | 3-0 | |
Setka Cup | 10/25 10:30 | - | Serhii Miroshnychenko v Oleh Kurylenko | W | 2-3 | |
Setka Cup | 10/25 09:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Bohdan Panchenko | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/25 08:30 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Oleksandr Ziakun | W | 3-2 | |
Setka Cup | 10/25 07:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Oleksandr Syksa | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/25 05:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Dmitro Kuzmenko | W | 3-1 | |
Setka Cup | 10/21 11:00 | - | Oleh Kurylenko v Dmitro Kuzmenko | W | 3-0 |