ITF Women Namangan |
06/05 09:50 |
25 |
Iryna Shymanovich
v
Vlada Koval
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Namangan Qual |
06/04 12:00 |
54 |
Vlada Koval
v
Muslima Akhunova
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Namangan Qual |
06/02 05:00 |
54 |
Vlada Koval
v
Milana Maslenkova
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Andijan |
05/29 05:00 |
25 |
Vlada Koval
v
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Andijan Qual |
05/27 10:00 |
54 |
Vlada Koval
v
Aziza Yahshilikova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Andijan Qual |
05/26 05:55 |
54 |
Vlada Koval
v
Guzal Yusupova
|
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Khimki Qual |
04/29 11:45 |
54 |
Vlada Koval
v
Valeriya Zeleva
|
6-3,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Khimki Qual |
04/28 10:10 |
54 |
Polina Golubovskaya
v
Vlada Koval
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
03/28 07:30 |
25 |
Varvara Flink
v
Vlada Koval
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
03/21 08:35 |
25 |
Vlada Koval
v
Caroline Romeo
|
7-6,5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
03/13 08:55 |
25 |
Vlada Koval
v
Rebecca Sramkova
|
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Moscow |
03/02 11:05 |
27 |
Vlada Koval
v
Sofya Lansere
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Moscow |
03/01 10:05 |
26 |
Lidziya Marozava
v
Vlada Koval
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Moscow |
02/27 09:50 |
25 |
Vlada Koval
v
Gyulnara Nazarova
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
02/01 09:15 |
26 |
Nicoleta-C Dascalu
v
Vlada Koval
|
6-1,5-7,6-1
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
01/30 07:30 |
25 |
Vlada Koval
v
Sadafmoh Tolibova
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
01/28 07:30 |
29 |
Vlada Koval
v
Eleonora Molinaro
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
01/27 07:30 |
28 |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
v
Vlada Koval
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
01/26 07:30 |
27 |
Vlada Koval
v
Aleksandra Pospelova
|
Retired
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
01/25 08:55 |
26 |
Alena Fomina
v
Vlada Koval
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
01/24 07:30 |
25 |
Andrijana Stoilkovic
v
Vlada Koval
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF damer - Antalya |
01/17 07:00 |
25 |
Miriam Kolodziejova
v
Vlada Koval
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Minsk |
11/23 07:00 |
27 |
Nika Shytkouskaya
v
Vlada Koval
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Minsk |
11/22 10:40 |
26 |
Vlada Koval
v
Hanna Sokal
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Minsk |
11/21 12:00 |
25 |
Anastasiya Abramovich
v
Vlada Koval
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/28 04:00 |
27 |
Vlada Koval
v
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/27 08:10 |
26 |
Valeriya Yushchenko
v
Vlada Koval
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/25 06:55 |
25 |
Vlada Koval
v
Gaini Ibrasheva
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/21 04:00 |
27 |
Vlada Koval
v
Ksenia Palkina
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Shymkent |
09/20 08:55 |
26 |
Vlada Koval
v
Olesya Kim
|
6-1,6-1
|
|