Bonn Int. - Kval | 05/29 08:00 | - | Danila Gataullin v Karl Sufryd | L | 1-2 | |
Finnish Int. - Kval | 04/25 08:35 | - | Niilo Nyqvist v Danila Gataullin | L | 2-0 | |
Slovak Open | 04/19 09:40 | - | Karan Rajan Rajarajan v Danila Gataullin | L | 2-1 | |
Slovak Open | 04/18 14:50 | - | Danila Gataullin v Maksymilian Danielak | - | home | |
Malta Int. | 04/05 11:30 | - | Danila Gataullin v Arthur Wakhevitsch | L | 0-2 | |
Malta Int. - Kval | 04/04 15:40 | - | Danila Gataullin v Adam Konczol | W | 2-1 | |
Malta Int. - Kval | 04/04 09:00 | - | Samuel Cassar v Danila Gataullin | - | View | |
Estonian Int. - Kval | 01/11 16:10 | - | Danila Gataullin v Jakob Houe | L | 0-2 | |
Estonian Int. - Kval | 01/11 12:15 | - | Danila Gataullin v Bharath Latheesh | W | 2-1 | |
Estonian Int. - Kval | 01/11 08:20 | - | Danila Gataullin v Sen Thomas | W | 2-0 | |
Norwegian Int. | 11/10 12:30 | - | Amaury Lievre v Danila Gataullin | L | 2-0 | |
Norwegian Int. | 11/09 17:20 | - | Rasmus Andersson v Danila Gataullin | - | View | |
Norwegian Int. - Kval | 11/09 09:20 | - | Danila Gataullin v Ragnar Sepp | W | 2-0 | |
Bulgarian Int | 10/06 08:55 | - | Luca Zhou v Danila Gataullin | L | 2-0 | |
Kroatien Int. | 09/29 09:55 | - | Danila Gataullin v Wolfgang Gnedt | L | 0-2 | |
Latvia Int. Qual | 08/31 13:00 | - | Ananda Daniswara v Danila Gataullin | L | 2-0 | |
Latvia Int. Qual | 08/31 08:30 | - | Kaiwen Li v Danila Gataullin | W | 0-2 | |
European Club Championships | 06/21 13:50 | - | Danila Gataullin v Robert Ingi Huldarsson | W | 2-1 | |
European Club Championships | 06/20 14:00 | - | Danila Gataullin v Bruno Carvalho | L | 0-2 | |
European Club Championships | 06/19 13:50 | - | Danila Gataullin v Sarkis Agopyan | W |
|
|
Litauen - Int. - Kval | 06/09 06:25 | - | Danila Gataullin v Remus NG | L | 0-2 | |
Litauen - Int. - Kval | 06/08 13:40 | - | Ignas Reznikas v Danila Gataullin | W | 0-2 | |
Litauen - Int. - Kval | 06/08 08:10 | - | Rasmus Andersson v Danila Gataullin | W | 1-2 | |
Bonn Int. - Kval | 05/31 09:10 | - | Danila Gataullin v James Robertson | L | 0-2 | |
Portugal Int. - Kval | 03/08 12:00 | - | Danila Gataullin v Neil Bhabuta | L | 0-2 | |
Slovenien - Future Series - Kval | 11/24 14:45 | - | Guilhem Hoyaux v Danila Gataullin | L | 2-0 | |
Norwegian Int. - Kval | 11/10 17:30 | - | Danila Gataullin v Mads Thogersen | L | 0-2 | |
Norwegian Int. - Kval | 11/10 16:30 | - | Danila Gataullin v Michael Pang | W | 2-1 | |
Norwegian Int. - Kval | 11/10 14:20 | - | Lukasz Cimosz v Danila Gataullin | W | 1-2 | |
Bulgarian Int. | 10/07 06:30 | - | Dimitar Yanakiev v Danila Gataullin | L | 2-0 |