ITF W40 - Skopje |
09/14 08:00 |
26 |
[475] Sara Cakarevic
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[286] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Skopje |
09/13 10:30 |
25 |
[191] Lexie Stevens
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[286] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Saint Palais Sur Mer |
09/10 12:50 |
29 |
[331] Justina Mikulskyte
v
Gergana Topalova
[293] |
5-7,7-5,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Saint Palais Sur Mer |
09/09 12:30 |
28 |
[414] Amandine Hesse
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[331] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Saint Palais Sur Mer |
09/08 13:40 |
27 |
Diana Martynov
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Saint Palais Sur Mer |
09/07 08:55 |
26 |
[359] Grace Min
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[331] |
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Saint Palais Sur Mer |
09/05 12:10 |
25 |
[416] Emma Lene
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[331] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Oldenzaal |
08/30 08:00 |
25 |
Maileen Nuudi
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Bydgoszcz |
08/23 10:55 |
25 |
[411] Nadiya Kolb
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[330] |
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 - Wroclaw |
08/17 08:00 |
26 |
Justina Mikulskyte
v
Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W40 - Wroclaw |
08/15 08:00 |
25 |
[364] Rina Saigo
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[320] |
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Foxhills |
08/02 13:25 |
26 |
[361] Talia Gibson
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[322] |
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 - Foxhills |
08/01 18:00 |
25 |
[256] Fanny Ostlund
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[322] |
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - El Espinar |
07/25 11:00 |
25 |
[425] Ana Sofia Sanchez
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[319] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Roehampton |
07/18 10:25 |
25 |
Ella Mcdonald
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Don Benito |
07/14 10:30 |
27 |
[422] Tamira Paszek
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[305] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Don Benito |
07/13 08:10 |
26 |
Maneva Rakotomalala
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Don Benito |
07/12 08:25 |
25 |
Olga Parres Azcoitia
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
6-3,2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 - Madrid |
06/14 09:20 |
25 |
Kira Pavlova
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/11 09:30 |
29 |
[365] Justina Mikulskyte
v
Jana Kolodynska
[352] |
Retired
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/10 14:00 |
28 |
[365] Justina Mikulskyte
v
Nadine Keller
[486] |
6-0,6-7,7-5
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/09 11:00 |
27 |
[397] Martha Matoula
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[365] |
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/08 09:00 |
26 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W40 - La Marsa |
06/07 09:00 |
25 |
Emily Welker
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - La Marsa |
06/02 09:00 |
27 |
[326] Sijia Wei
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[365] |
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - La Marsa |
06/01 11:15 |
26 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun
v
Justina Mikulskyte
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - La Marsa |
05/30 09:00 |
25 |
[469] Gozal Ainitdinova
v
Justina Mikulskyte
[365] |
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Warmbad-Villach |
05/26 11:30 |
28 |
[368] Justina Mikulskyte
v
Julie Struplova
[444] |
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Warmbad-Villach |
05/25 13:30 |
27 |
[368] Justina Mikulskyte
v
Nika Radisic
[209] |
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Warmbad-Villach |
05/24 08:30 |
26 |
[368] Justina Mikulskyte
v
Mara Guth
[499] |
6-4,7-5
|
|