12/23 18:30 |
- |
Spbgu Saint-Petersburg v GUTID Saint Petersburg
|
0-0
|
03/18 11:18 |
- |
Moskva Zastava U21 v Baltika Kaliningrad U21
|
0-0
|
03/18 09:30 |
- |
SDUSSHOR Zenit U21 v FK Gorod St Petersburg U21
|
5-2
|
03/18 07:45 |
- |
Sshor Volga Tver U21 v Izhorets Inkon U21
|
0-1
|
03/18 06:00 |
- |
FC Gatchina U21 v FC Atlant Tosno U21
|
2-3
|
03/17 08:00 |
- |
RO UOR v FC Sbornaya RO Rostselmash
|
5-6
|
03/16 11:15 |
- |
Moskva Zastava U21 v FK Gorod St Petersburg U21
|
3-0
|
03/16 09:30 |
- |
Baltika Kaliningrad U21 v SDUSSHOR Zenit U21
|
2-0
|
03/16 07:45 |
- |
FC Gatchina U21 v Izhorets Inkon U21
|
0-3
|
03/16 06:00 |
- |
FC Atlant Tosno U21 v Sshor Volga Tver U21
|
1-2
|
03/15 11:15 |
- |
Izhorets Inkon U21 v Moskva Zastava U21
|
0-3
|
03/15 09:29 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersborg U21 v FK Gorod St Petersburg U21
|
1-3
|
03/15 07:45 |
- |
FC Gatchina U21 v Sshor Volga Tver U21
|
2-1
|
03/15 06:00 |
- |
FC Atlant Tosno U21 v Baltika Kaliningrad U21
|
2-3
|
03/13 11:15 |
- |
Sshor Volga Tver U21 v SDUSSHOR Zenit U21
|
0-0
|
03/13 09:30 |
- |
Baltika Kaliningrad U21 v Izhorets Inkon U21
|
4-1
|
03/13 07:45 |
- |
FK Gorod St Petersburg U21 v FC Gatchina U21
|
3-0
|
03/13 06:00 |
- |
Moskva Zastava U21 v FC Atlant Tosno U21
|
2-0
|
03/12 11:15 |
- |
Sshor Volga Tver U21 v FK Gorod St Petersburg U21
|
1-1
|
03/12 09:30 |
- |
Baltika Kaliningrad U21 v Moskva Zastava U21
|
2-1
|
03/12 06:00 |
- |
SDUSSHOR Zenit U21 v FC Gatchina U21
|
3-0
|
12/16 11:30 |
- |
Druzhba-MCC Krasnoje Selo v FC Maksima
|
0-1
|
12/15 12:30 |
- |
Konstantinovskoe-Okrug 19 v Std Petrovich
|
2-6
|
12/15 07:04 |
- |
Almaz Antey U21 v Lokomotiv St Petersburg U21
|
4-1
|
12/15 06:59 |
- |
FC Neva U21 v Nevsky Front St. Petersburg U21
|
5-1
|
12/08 08:30 |
- |
Std Petrovich v FC Leningrad St Petersburg
|
1-6
|
03/16 06:00 |
- |
SS-2 VO Zvezda St. Petersburg U21 v Vyborzhanin Gorod U21
|
3-2
|
12/02 08:10 |
- |
Zvezda St. Petersburg U21 v Druzhba St. Petersburg
|
1-1
|
12/02 08:08 |
- |
Konstantinovsky-Okrug U19 v Pobeda St Petersburg
|
3-1
|