11/11 07:30 |
29 |
Bruno Sant'anna v Nik Razborsek
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/10 07:00 |
28 |
Nik Razborsek v Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/10 07:00 |
28 |
[474] Jeroen Vanneste v Bruno Sant'anna
[449] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/09 08:20 |
27 |
Cengiz Aksu v Jeroen Vanneste
|
7-5,1-6,5-7
|
11/09 07:00 |
27 |
Jordan Correia v Javier Barranco Cosano
|
Retired
|
11/09 07:00 |
27 |
Nik Razborsek v Pol Toledo Bague
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/09 07:00 |
27 |
[381] Wilson Leite v Bruno Sant'anna
[449] |
6-7,2-6
|
11/08 09:45 |
26 |
Calin Manda v Jeroen Vanneste
|
7-5,2-6,4-6
|
11/08 09:15 |
26 |
Jordan Correia v Flemming Peters
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
11/08 08:40 |
26 |
Nik Razborsek v Mikhail Korovin
|
6-0,7-5
|
11/08 08:30 |
26 |
Ivan Nedelko v Cengiz Aksu
|
Walkover
|
11/08 07:00 |
26 |
Alexander Zhurbin v Wilson Leite
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/08 07:00 |
26 |
[358] Peter Nagy v Javier Barranco Cosano
[309] |
6-4,5-7,5-7
|
11/08 07:00 |
26 |
[314] Jaume Pla Malfeito v Pol Toledo Bague
[413] |
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
11/08 07:00 |
26 |
Alexander Shevchenko v Bruno Sant'anna
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/07 09:05 |
25 |
Mike Urbanija v Jeroen Vanneste
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/07 08:30 |
25 |
Nik Razborsek v Shalva Dzhanashia
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/07 08:25 |
25 |
[463] Timur Kiyamov v Javier Barranco Cosano
[309] |
6-7,3-6
|
11/07 08:10 |
25 |
Alexander Zhurbin v Vladimir Korolev
|
1-6,6-4,6-0
|
11/07 07:00 |
25 |
Ivan Nedelko v Manfred Fellin
|
6-1,6-0
|
11/07 07:00 |
25 |
Peter Nagy v Tomas Vanko
|
6-3,6-1
|
11/07 07:00 |
25 |
Jordan Correia v Andras Necz
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/07 07:00 |
25 |
Mert Alkaya v Pol Toledo Bague
|
6-7,4-6
|
11/06 10:00 |
25 |
Koray Kirci v Alexander Shevchenko
|
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
11/06 09:00 |
25 |
Christopher O'Connell v Wilson Leite
|
3-6,6-2,5-7
|
11/06 08:40 |
25 |
Burak Can Yilmaz v Bruno Sant'anna
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/06 08:15 |
25 |
Benjamin Winter Lopez v Flemming Peters
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/06 07:00 |
25 |
Mikhail Korovin v Alberto C Sanchez
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/06 07:00 |
25 |
Calin Manda v Dante Gennaro
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/06 07:00 |
25 |
Alexander Igoshin v Cengiz Aksu
|
6-7,6-7
|