09/23 09:30 |
29 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund v Arjun Kadhe
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/22 04:30 |
28 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund v Aryan Goveas
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/22 04:30 |
28 |
Cing-Yang Meng v Arjun Kadhe
|
7-6,1-6,0-6
|
09/21 06:10 |
27 |
Clement Larriere v Aryan Goveas
|
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
09/21 04:30 |
27 |
Arjun Kadhe v Colin Van Beem
|
6-4,7-6
|
09/21 04:30 |
27 |
Jui-Chen Hung v Cing-Yang Meng
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
09/21 04:30 |
27 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund v Cameron Silverman
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/20 06:05 |
26 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/20 05:55 |
26 |
Yu Hsiang Chiu v Cing-Yang Meng
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/20 05:35 |
26 |
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash v Arjun Kadhe
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/20 05:30 |
26 |
Tejas Chaukulkar v Colin Van Beem
|
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
09/20 03:30 |
26 |
Yurii Dzhavakian v Clement Larriere
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/20 03:30 |
26 |
Jui-Chen Hung v Manish Sureshkumar
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
09/20 03:30 |
26 |
Faisal Qamar v Aryan Goveas
|
7-6,1-6,4-6
|
09/20 03:30 |
26 |
Vinayak Sharma Kaza v Cameron Silverman
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
25 |
Chandril Sood v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
25 |
Jui-Chen Hung v Prithvi Sekhar
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/19 06:30 |
25 |
Tejas Chaukulkar v Kelsey Stevenson
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/19 06:30 |
25 |
Jayesh Pungliya v Colin Van Beem
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
09/19 06:30 |
25 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund v Dalwinder Singh
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/19 05:35 |
25 |
Faisal Qamar v Suraj R Prabodh
|
6-4,2-6,7-6
|
09/19 04:55 |
25 |
Phongsapak K'phee v Arjun Kadhe
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/19 04:55 |
25 |
Clement Larriere v Paramveer Singh Bajwa
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/19 04:30 |
25 |
Manish Sureshkumar v Fahad Mohammed
|
7-5,6-4
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Yurii Dzhavakian v Siddharth Vishwakarma
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Dhakshineswar Suresh v Aryan Goveas
|
6-1,6-7,0-6
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Anurag Nenwani v Cameron Silverman
|
5-7,0-6
|
09/19 03:30 |
25 |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan v Vinayak Sharma Kaza
|
Retired
|
09/18 07:30 |
54 |
Arjun Kadhe v Ramakrishnan Rangaraju
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/18 06:45 |
54 |
Rishabdev Raman v Suraj R Prabodh
|
2-6,0-6
|