08/04 10:00 |
27 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Martin Cuevas
|
7-6,6-2
|
08/04 07:45 |
27 |
Alexandar Lazarov v Dragos Dima
|
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
08/04 06:30 |
27 |
Hernan Casanova v Nicolae Frunza
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/03 15:00 |
26 |
Adrian Ungur v David Pata
|
6-0,6-2
|
08/03 11:00 |
26 |
Alexandar Lazarov v Vasile Antonescu
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/03 10:30 |
26 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Bogdan Borza
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/03 09:30 |
26 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Alessandro Petrone
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/03 08:30 |
26 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Nicolae Frunza
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
08/03 07:55 |
26 |
Hernan Casanova v Andrei Stefan Apostol
|
6-1,6-1
|
08/03 06:30 |
26 |
Dragos Constantin Ignat v Martin Cuevas
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/03 06:30 |
26 |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras v Dragos Dima
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/02 15:00 |
25 |
Adrian Ungur v Eros Siringo
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/02 10:20 |
25 |
Valentin Popescu v David Pata
|
4-6,3-6
|
08/02 09:30 |
25 |
Alexandru Vasile Manole v Vasile Antonescu
|
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
08/02 09:30 |
25 |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras v Vlad Andrei Dumitru
|
6-2,6-1
|
08/02 08:30 |
25 |
Teodor Giusca v Andrei Stefan Apostol
|
5-7,0-6
|
08/02 07:50 |
25 |
Edris Fetisleam v Dragos Dima
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/02 07:40 |
25 |
Ryota Tanuma v Nicolae Frunza
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/02 06:30 |
25 |
Daniel Cozma v Bogdan Borza
|
0-6,1-6
|
08/02 06:30 |
25 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara
|
6-4,7-5
|
08/02 06:30 |
25 |
Vladislav Melnic v Martin Cuevas
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/01 08:50 |
25 |
Alexandar Lazarov v Gabi Adrian Boitan
|
6-1,6-2
|
08/01 08:20 |
25 |
Teodor-Dacian Craciun v Dragos Constantin Ignat
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/01 08:20 |
25 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Orel Ovil
|
6-1,6-0
|
08/01 07:00 |
25 |
Andi Jianu v Alessandro Petrone
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/01 07:00 |
25 |
Hernan Casanova v Esteban Bruna
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/01 07:00 |
25 |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux v George Botezan
|
6-1,2-6,6-0
|
07/03 08:30 |
29 |
Dragos Dima v Miliaan Niesten
|
1-6,3-6
|
07/02 11:00 |
28 |
Miliaan Niesten v Jordan Ubiergo
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/02 08:30 |
28 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Dragos Dima
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|