05/14 03:30 |
54 |
[347] Yosuke Watanuki v Frederik Nielsen
[175] |
1-6,6-4,6-0
|
05/14 02:00 |
54 |
[346] Rubin Statham v Guillermo Olaso
[359] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/14 02:00 |
54 |
[442] Yunseong Chung v Luke Saville
[456] |
6-7,7-6,6-0
|
05/14 02:00 |
54 |
[499] Blake Ellis v Maverick Banes
[348] |
6-7,1-6
|
05/13 04:10 |
46 |
[181] Frederik Nielsen v Wishaya Trong'kul
[434] |
6-7,6-4,6-0
|
05/13 04:00 |
46 |
[161] Jason Kubler v Yunseong Chung
[442] |
3-6,2-6
|
05/13 03:45 |
46 |
Aliaksandr Bury v Maverick Banes
|
3-6,6-3,6-7
|
05/13 03:25 |
46 |
[338] Hiroyasu Ehara v Blake Ellis
[499] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
05/13 02:00 |
46 |
[456] Luke Saville v Renta Tokuda
[354] |
6-2,2-6,6-1
|
05/13 02:00 |
46 |
Thomas Fancutt v Guillermo Olaso
|
1-6,5-7
|
05/13 02:00 |
46 |
Yosuke Watanuki v Jea Moon Lee
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/13 02:00 |
46 |
Rubin Statham v Tae-Woo Lee
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/12 06:45 |
45 |
[499] Blake Ellis v Tung-Lin Wu
[470] |
7-5,6-4
|
05/12 05:05 |
45 |
Aliaksandr Bury v Cheng-Peng Hsieh
|
Retired
|
05/12 04:15 |
45 |
Hong Chung v Maverick Banes
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/12 04:05 |
45 |
Yong-Kyu Lim v Wishaya Trong'kul
|
7-6,6-7,2-6
|
05/12 03:50 |
45 |
Makoto Ochi v Frederik Nielsen
|
Retired
|
05/12 02:55 |
45 |
Yunseong Chung v Ben Patael
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/12 02:50 |
45 |
Rubin Statham v Min Gyo Seo
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/12 02:35 |
45 |
Jacob Grills v Renta Tokuda
|
7-6,5-7,3-6
|
05/12 02:15 |
45 |
Jea Moon Lee v Seong-Gook Oh
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/12 01:00 |
45 |
Jae Hwan Kim v Guillermo Olaso
|
0-6,5-7
|
05/12 01:00 |
45 |
Thomas Fancutt v Christopher Rungkat
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/12 01:00 |
45 |
Dong Ju Kim v Tae-Woo Lee
|
4-6,4-6
|
05/12 01:00 |
45 |
Luke Saville v Daniel Yoo
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/15 03:35 |
54 |
[291] Austin Krajicek v Daniel Nguyen
[392] |
6-1,6-3
|
05/15 03:25 |
54 |
[305] Takuto Niki v Edward Corrie
[333] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
05/15 02:00 |
54 |
[399] Liam Broady v Lucas Miedler
[344] |
6-3,6-1
|
05/15 02:00 |
54 |
Jea Moon Lee v Raymond Sarmiento
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/15 01:00 |
46 |
Sekou Bangoura v Jea Moon Lee
|
Walkover
|