04/14 07:30 |
29 |
Alice Tubello v Weronika Falkowska
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/13 12:30 |
28 |
Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah v Weronika Falkowska
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/13 08:00 |
28 |
Alice Tubello v Maelys Bougrat
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/12 09:00 |
27 |
Alice Robbe v Alice Tubello
|
6-3,5-7,0-6
|
04/12 08:00 |
27 |
Maelys Bougrat v Merel Hoedt
|
6-4,2-6,7-5
|
04/12 08:00 |
27 |
Weronika Falkowska v Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
Walkover
|
04/12 08:00 |
27 |
Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah v Sada Nahimana
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/11 11:05 |
26 |
Alexandra Vasilyeva v Alice Tubello
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/11 10:15 |
26 |
Stephanie Judith Visscher v Merel Hoedt
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/11 09:25 |
26 |
Fanny Ostlund v Maelys Bougrat
|
4-6,6-2,4-6
|
04/11 09:05 |
26 |
Ksenia Laskutova v Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah
|
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
04/11 08:00 |
26 |
[441] Weronika Falkowska v Kamilla Bartone
[495] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/11 08:00 |
26 |
Julia Peer v Sada Nahimana
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/11 08:00 |
26 |
[258] Jasmijn Gimbrere v Diana Marcinkevica
[318] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
04/11 08:00 |
26 |
Alice Robbe v Marie Mettraux
|
7-6,6-4
|
04/10 10:00 |
25 |
Kamilla Bartone v Emma Van Poppel
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/10 10:00 |
25 |
Abhilasha Bista v Stephanie Judith Visscher
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/10 09:10 |
25 |
Weronika Falkowska v Maddalena Giordano
|
7-5,6-4
|
04/10 08:00 |
25 |
Julia Peer v Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
|
7-5,6-7,6-2
|
04/10 08:00 |
25 |
[495] Ksenia Laskutova v Naima Karamoko
[444] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/10 08:00 |
25 |
Lian Tran v Alice Tubello
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/10 08:00 |
25 |
Alexandra Vasilyeva v Shria Atturu
|
3-6,6-1,6-1
|
04/09 10:45 |
25 |
Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah v Cynthia Wanjala
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/09 09:50 |
25 |
Natalia Kowalczyk v Merel Hoedt
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/09 09:45 |
25 |
Julie Tungamirai v Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/09 09:30 |
25 |
Fanny Ostlund v Amanda C Nava Elkin
|
7-6,3-6,6-2
|
04/09 09:30 |
25 |
Alice Robbe v Anna Hertel
|
6-1,6-0
|
04/09 08:00 |
25 |
Beverley Nyangon v Diana Marcinkevica
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/09 08:00 |
25 |
Shana Martin Mao v Sada Nahimana
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/09 08:00 |
25 |
Maelys Bougrat v Riya Bhatia
|
6-2,7-6
|