01/28 05:30 |
29 |
[171] Moyuka Uchijima v Tina Nadine Smith
[403] |
6-4,6-0
|
01/27 05:30 |
28 |
[242] Dalila Jakupovic v Tina Nadine Smith
[403] |
7-6,2-6,0-6
|
01/27 05:30 |
28 |
[142] Darja Semenistaja v Moyuka Uchijima
[171] |
4-6,6-2,6-7
|
01/26 06:35 |
27 |
[403] Tina Nadine Smith v Anastasia Tikhonova
[151] |
6-1,6-2
|
01/26 06:10 |
27 |
[243] Anca Alexia Todoni v Dalila Jakupovic
[242] |
0-6,6-1,4-6
|
01/26 04:30 |
27 |
[171] Moyuka Uchijima v Anouk Koevermans
[420] |
6-2,6-4
|
01/26 04:30 |
27 |
[142] Darja Semenistaja v Alexandra Eala
[187] |
7-6,6-0
|
01/25 09:30 |
26 |
[242] Dalila Jakupovic v Himeno Sakatsume
[181] |
Retired
|
01/25 07:25 |
26 |
[240] Tatiana Prozorova v Tina Nadine Smith
[403] |
3-6,5-7
|
01/25 07:15 |
26 |
[274] Sapfo Sakellaridi v Anca Alexia Todoni
[243] |
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
01/25 07:00 |
26 |
[171] Moyuka Uchijima v Viktoria Morvayova
[485] |
6-3,6-3
|
01/25 06:00 |
26 |
Zeel Desai v Alexandra Eala
|
1-6,2-6
|
01/25 04:30 |
26 |
[142] Darja Semenistaja v Naho Sato
[441] |
6-1,6-7,6-2
|
01/25 04:30 |
26 |
[369] Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty v Anastasia Tikhonova
[151] |
1-6,2-6
|
01/25 04:30 |
26 |
[420] Anouk Koevermans v Anastasia Kulikova
[337] |
5-7,6-0,7-5
|
01/24 09:30 |
25 |
[242] Dalila Jakupovic v Naiktha Bains
[449] |
6-3,7-6
|
01/24 09:30 |
25 |
Rutuja Bhosale v Zeel Desai
|
6-7,2-6
|
01/24 07:30 |
25 |
[441] Naho Sato v Rina Saigo
[383] |
6-1,6-0
|
01/24 06:55 |
25 |
[337] Anastasia Kulikova v Yukina Saigo
[311] |
6-0,6-3
|
01/24 06:45 |
25 |
[142] Darja Semenistaja v Sahaja Yamalapalli
[336] |
5-7,6-3,6-3
|
01/24 05:55 |
25 |
[260] Fanni Stollar v Alexandra Eala
[187] |
2-6,2-6
|
01/24 04:30 |
25 |
[223] Ankita Raina v Sapfo Sakellaridi
[274] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
01/24 04:30 |
25 |
[447] Eri Shimizu v Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty
[369] |
3-6,2-6
|
01/24 04:30 |
25 |
[256] Dejana Radanovic v Himeno Sakatsume
[181] |
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
01/24 04:30 |
25 |
Anastasia Kulikova v Carole Monnet
|
Cancelled
|
01/24 04:30 |
25 |
[485] Viktoria Morvayova v Saki Imamura
[472] |
7-5,4-6,6-1
|
01/23 06:40 |
25 |
Tatiana Prozorova v Vaidehi Chaudhari
|
1-6,7-5,6-4
|
01/23 06:25 |
25 |
[403] Tina Nadine Smith v Punnin Kovapitukted
[353] |
6-3,6-0
|
01/23 06:00 |
25 |
[243] Anca Alexia Todoni v Camilla Rosatello
[321] |
7-6,6-1
|
01/23 04:30 |
25 |
Anouk Koevermans v Madhurima Sawant
|
6-2,6-1
|