05/27 11:15 |
29 |
[275] Elvina Kalieva v Julie Struplova
[444] |
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
05/26 12:30 |
28 |
[275] Elvina Kalieva v Kathleen Kanev
[407] |
5-7,6-0,6-4
|
05/26 11:30 |
28 |
[368] Justina Mikulskyte v Julie Struplova
[444] |
1-6,5-7
|
05/25 13:30 |
27 |
[368] Justina Mikulskyte v Nika Radisic
[209] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/25 11:50 |
27 |
Kathleen Kanev v Mavie Osterreicher
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/25 10:50 |
27 |
[444] Julie Struplova v Lena Papadakis
[308] |
2-6,6-2,6-3
|
05/25 10:15 |
27 |
[275] Elvina Kalieva v Jessie Aney
[411] |
6-3,6-0
|
05/25 07:30 |
26 |
Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva v Jessie Aney
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/25 07:30 |
26 |
Chiara Scholl v Mavie Osterreicher
|
6-7,0-6
|
05/25 07:25 |
26 |
[475] Adriana Reami v Lena Papadakis
[308] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/25 07:20 |
26 |
[347] Ekaterina Reyngold v Kathleen Kanev
[407] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/24 08:30 |
26 |
[334] Jenny Duerst v Julie Struplova
[444] |
6-1,4-6,6-7
|
05/24 08:30 |
26 |
[368] Justina Mikulskyte v Mara Guth
[499] |
6-4,7-5
|
05/24 08:30 |
26 |
Elvina Kalieva v Victoria Mboko
|
6-2,5-7,6-2
|
05/24 08:00 |
26 |
[209] Nika Radisic v Michaela Bayerlova
[318] |
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
05/23 13:35 |
25 |
[475] Adriana Reami v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
[431] |
Retired
|
05/23 13:10 |
25 |
Mavie Osterreicher v Ana Sofia Sanchez
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
05/23 11:55 |
25 |
Fiona Ganz v Michaela Bayerlova
|
0-6,4-6
|
05/23 11:30 |
25 |
[469] Lucija Ciric Bagaric v Kathleen Kanev
[407] |
0-6,7-5,3-6
|
05/23 11:10 |
25 |
[334] Jenny Duerst v Kayla Cross
[369] |
7-5,6-4
|
05/23 09:50 |
25 |
Justina Mikulskyte v Sevil Yuldasheva
|
6-0,6-3
|
05/23 09:50 |
25 |
[390] Diana Marcinkevica v Lena Papadakis
[308] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/23 09:00 |
25 |
Ekaterina Reyngold v Arabella Koller
|
2-6,6-4,6-3
|
05/23 08:50 |
25 |
Nika Radisic v Irina Balus
|
6-2,7-5
|
05/23 07:30 |
25 |
Alina Granwehr v Jessie Aney
|
6-7,5-7
|
05/23 07:30 |
25 |
Alexandra Zimmer v Anastasiya K Soboleva
|
0-6,0-6
|
05/23 07:30 |
25 |
Victoria Mboko v Polina Leykina
|
5-7,6-1,6-3
|
05/23 07:30 |
25 |
Chiara Scholl v Stefania Bojica
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/23 07:30 |
25 |
Veronika Bokor v Julie Struplova
|
6-2,1-6,3-6
|
05/22 12:30 |
25 |
Stefanie Auer v Mara Guth
|
4-6,3-6
|