08/14 16:00 |
29 |
[192] Coco Vandeweghe v Bernarda Pera
[56] |
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
08/13 17:30 |
28 |
[241] Katrina Scott v Bernarda Pera
[56] |
4-6,2-6
|
08/13 16:00 |
28 |
[192] Coco Vandeweghe v Qiang Wang
[110] |
6-4,6-3
|
08/12 20:20 |
27 |
[241] Katrina Scott v Taylor Townsend
[246] |
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
08/12 17:40 |
27 |
[49] Clara Tauson v Coco Vandeweghe
[192] |
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
08/12 16:10 |
27 |
[119] Katie Volynets v Bernarda Pera
[56] |
3-6,1-6
|
08/12 14:30 |
27 |
[107] Magdalena Frech v Qiang Wang
[110] |
2-6,4-6
|
08/11 21:20 |
26 |
[49] Clara Tauson v Astra Sharma
[200] |
7-5,6-2
|
08/11 18:30 |
26 |
[119] Katie Volynets v Harmony Tan
[112] |
4-6,6-0,7-6
|
08/11 17:00 |
26 |
[241] Katrina Scott v Karolina Muchova
[168] |
Retired
|
08/11 15:00 |
26 |
[110] Qiang Wang v Viktorija Golubic
[91] |
6-0,0-6,6-3
|
08/10 21:35 |
26 |
[192] Coco Vandeweghe v Eva Lys
[183] |
6-1,6-1
|
08/10 19:40 |
26 |
[155] Anna Blinkova v Bernarda Pera
[56] |
6-2,6-7,3-6
|
08/10 16:55 |
26 |
[107] Magdalena Frech v Catherine McNally
[170] |
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
08/10 15:00 |
26 |
[246] Taylor Townsend v Ysaline Bonaventure
[152] |
6-1,4-6,6-4
|
08/09 21:05 |
25 |
[49] Clara Tauson v Katie Boulter
[127] |
6-2,6-3
|
08/09 19:30 |
25 |
Kateryna Volodko v Harmony Tan
|
3-6,5-7
|
08/09 19:05 |
25 |
[252] Ashlyn Krueger v Viktorija Golubic
[91] |
3-6,7-6,6-7
|
08/09 17:10 |
25 |
[110] Qiang Wang v Mariam Bolkvadze
[270] |
6-1,6-2
|
08/09 16:50 |
25 |
[130] Moyuka Uchijima v Katrina Scott
[241] |
1-6,1-6
|
08/09 16:25 |
25 |
[213] Kayla Day v Bernarda Pera
[56] |
4-6,5-7
|
08/09 15:55 |
25 |
[254] Renata Zarazua v Astra Sharma
[200] |
2-6,3-6
|
08/09 15:50 |
25 |
Xiyu Wang v Katrina Scott
|
Cancelled
|
08/09 14:00 |
25 |
[183] Eva Lys v Kamilla Rakhimova
[106] |
6-4,6-3
|
08/09 14:00 |
25 |
[97] Greet Minnen v Katie Volynets
[119] |
4-6,7-5,4-6
|
08/09 14:00 |
25 |
[153] Anastasia Gasanova v Catherine McNally
[170] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
08/08 19:50 |
25 |
[146] Alycia Parks v Coco Vandeweghe
[192] |
4-6,4-6
|
08/08 18:20 |
25 |
[246] Taylor Townsend v Lulu Sun
[350] |
6-3,6-0
|
08/08 17:55 |
25 |
[152] Ysaline Bonaventure v Varvara Gracheva
[62] |
6-2,7-5
|
08/08 17:10 |
25 |
Anna Blinkova v Varvara Flink
|
6-3,6-7,6-2
|