05/01 10:25 |
14 |
[397] Mallaurie Noel v Marine Partaud
[395] |
4-6,3-6
|
05/01 09:00 |
14 |
[113] Ingrid Neel v Carole Monnet
[265] |
0-6,4-6
|
05/01 09:00 |
14 |
[201] Anastasia Zakharova v Estelle Cascino
[429] |
5-7,1-6
|
05/09 13:15 |
29 |
[84] Viktorija Golubic v Jasmine Paolini
[103] |
6-1,6-3
|
05/08 13:30 |
28 |
[157] Harmony Tan v Viktorija Golubic
[84] |
6-7,3-6
|
05/08 12:00 |
28 |
[103] Jasmine Paolini v Varvara Gracheva
[96] |
6-3,6-1
|
05/07 13:00 |
27 |
[105] Aliona Bolsova v Harmony Tan
[157] |
6-7,0-6
|
05/07 11:00 |
27 |
[96] Varvara Gracheva v Rebecca Peterson
[61] |
6-4,6-0
|
05/07 10:40 |
27 |
[92] Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Viktorija Golubic
[84] |
1-6,0-6
|
05/07 09:00 |
27 |
[103] Jasmine Paolini v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[115] |
6-3,7-5
|
05/06 13:00 |
26 |
[126] Viktoriya Tomova v Varvara Gracheva
[96] |
Retired
|
05/06 11:00 |
26 |
[104] Anna Kalinskaya v Rebecca Peterson
[61] |
Retired
|
05/06 11:00 |
26 |
[80] Tamara Zidansek v Aliaksandra Sasnovich
[92] |
6-7,3-6
|
05/05 16:25 |
26 |
[88] Nina Stojanovic v Jasmine Paolini
[103] |
6-4,2-6,1-6
|
05/05 14:15 |
26 |
[117] Oceane Dodin v Aliona Bolsova
[105] |
7-5,5-7,5-7
|
05/05 12:05 |
26 |
[157] Harmony Tan v Arantxa Rus
[85] |
6-4,6-2
|
05/05 10:30 |
26 |
[129] Greet Minnen v Viktorija Golubic
[84] |
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
05/05 09:00 |
26 |
[137] Kateryna Kozlova v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[115] |
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
05/04 17:15 |
25 |
[265] Amandine Hesse v Anna Kalinskaya
[104] |
0-6,6-4,2-6
|
05/04 14:40 |
25 |
[92] Aliaksandra Sasnovich v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
[257] |
7-5,0-6,7-5
|
05/04 14:30 |
25 |
[136] Xiyu Wang v Rebecca Peterson
[61] |
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
05/04 14:25 |
25 |
[90] Christina McHale v Viktoriya Tomova
[126] |
4-6,6-2,2-6
|
05/04 12:10 |
25 |
[498] Elsa Jacquemot v Jasmine Paolini
[103] |
5-7,7-5,2-6
|
05/04 11:45 |
25 |
[88] Nina Stojanovic v Stefanie Voegele
[127] |
6-3,1-6,6-4
|
05/04 11:30 |
25 |
[94] Clara Tauson v Varvara Gracheva
[96] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
05/04 09:00 |
25 |
[26] Luisa Stefani v Greet Minnen
[129] |
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
05/04 09:00 |
25 |
[80] Tamara Zidansek v Tereza Martincova
[95] |
6-7,6-2,6-1
|
05/04 09:00 |
25 |
[98] Margarita Gasparyan v Arantxa Rus
[85] |
7-6,1-6,4-6
|
05/03 15:50 |
25 |
[157] Harmony Tan v Yafan Wang
[122] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
05/03 15:30 |
25 |
[137] Kateryna Kozlova v Diane Parry
[308] |
6-2,6-3
|