03/23 05:30 |
25 |
Sidharth Rawat v Nishant Dabas
|
Retired
|
03/23 04:00 |
25 |
Digvijay Pratap Singh v Anirudh Chandrasekar
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/23 04:00 |
25 |
Rishi Reddy v Siddharth Vishwakarma
|
4-6,0-6
|
03/23 04:00 |
25 |
Vinayak Sharma Kaza v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/23 04:00 |
25 |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam v Dev Javia
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/22 06:30 |
25 |
Ishaque Eqbal v Lukas Krainer
|
7-6,6-4
|
03/22 05:45 |
25 |
Faisal Qamar v Rohan Mehra
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/22 05:35 |
44 |
Worovin Kumthonkittikul v Arjun Mahadevan
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/22 05:30 |
44 |
Shahbaaz Khan v Vinayak Sharma Kaza
|
6-7,6-2,8-10
|
03/22 04:00 |
44 |
Siddharth Vishwakarma v Shivank Bhatnagar
|
6-0,6-3
|
03/22 04:00 |
44 |
Dhakshineswar Suresh v Lohithaksha Bathrinath
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/22 04:00 |
44 |
Madhwin Kamath v Chirag Duhan
|
7-5,6-4
|
03/22 04:00 |
44 |
Akram El Sallaly v Haadin Bava
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/21 09:05 |
44 |
Worovin Kumthonkittikul v Yash Yadav
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/21 09:00 |
44 |
Arjun Mahadevan v Babji Siva Atturu
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/21 08:45 |
44 |
Shivank Bhatnagar v Sai K R Ganta
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/21 07:25 |
44 |
Siddharth Vishwakarma v Parikshit Somani
|
6-0,6-3
|
03/21 06:50 |
44 |
Nikita Sidorov v Chirag Duhan
|
1-6,6-7
|
03/21 06:45 |
44 |
Chandril Sood v Madhwin Kamath
|
3-6,6-3,9-11
|
03/21 06:40 |
44 |
Tarun Anirudh Chilakalapudi v Vinayak Sharma Kaza
|
2-6,0-6
|
03/21 05:40 |
44 |
Jatin Dahiya v Akram El Sallaly
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/21 04:00 |
44 |
Suraj R Prabodh v Shahbaaz Khan
|
6-7,6-0,7-10
|
03/21 04:00 |
44 |
Paras Dahiya v Dhakshineswar Suresh
|
1-6,7-5,9-11
|
03/21 04:00 |
44 |
Haadin Bava v Lakshit Sood
|
6-3,2-6,10-8
|
03/21 03:55 |
44 |
Sarthak Suden v Lohithaksha Bathrinath
|
5-7,7-5,9-11
|
03/20 08:30 |
44 |
Babji Siva Atturu v Ajay Malik
|
2-6,6-4,10-8
|
03/20 08:30 |
44 |
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal v Yash Yadav
|
5-7,5-7
|
03/20 08:30 |
44 |
Koonwar Gupta v Arjun Mahadevan
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/20 08:30 |
44 |
Kunal Anand v Worarin Kumthonkittikul
|
2-6,1-6
|
03/20 07:00 |
44 |
Sai K R Ganta v Kento Tagashira
|
7-5,6-2
|