03/05 10:30 |
29 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Arnaldi/Darderi
|
5-7,6-4,10-7
|
03/04 16:00 |
28 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Barranco Cosano/Brancaccio
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/04 14:25 |
28 |
Arnaldi/Darderi v Vervoort/Zekic
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/03 16:00 |
27 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Caruso/Giannessi
|
Retired
|
03/03 14:25 |
27 |
Esteve Lobato/Vega Hernandez v Barranco Cosano/Brancaccio
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/03 11:00 |
27 |
Vervoort/Zekic v Martin/Weissborn
|
6-4,3-6,13-11
|
03/03 10:00 |
27 |
Moroni/Rosol v Arnaldi/Darderi
|
Walkover
|
03/02 15:10 |
26 |
Esteve Lobato/Vega Hernandez v Gutierrez/Hermans
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/02 14:05 |
26 |
M Curbelo/Toledo Bague v Caruso/Giannessi
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/02 13:45 |
26 |
Arnaldi/Darderi v Margaroli/Oliveira
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/02 11:55 |
26 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Jebens/Schell
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/01 15:05 |
26 |
Barranco Cosano/Brancaccio v Ajdukovic/Bonadio
|
6-3,4-6,10-7
|
03/01 14:40 |
26 |
Noguchi/Orlov v Vervoort/Zekic
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/01 14:00 |
26 |
Alvarez Varona/Skatov v Vervoort/Zekic
|
Cancelled
|
03/01 13:30 |
26 |
Roca Batalla/S Izquierdo v Martin/Weissborn
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/01 13:15 |
26 |
Domingues/Giustino v Moroni/Rosol
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/06 16:30 |
29 |
Couacaud/Guinard v Barranco Cosano/Esteve Lobato
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/05 17:10 |
28 |
Martos Gornes/Vega Hernandez v Barranco Cosano/Esteve Lobato
|
3-6,5-7
|
03/05 11:00 |
28 |
Couacaud/Guinard v Doumbia/Reboul
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/04 16:45 |
27 |
Barranco Cosano/Esteve Lobato v Drzewiecki/Romboli
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/04 16:40 |
27 |
Echeverria/Marrero Curbelo v Martos Gornes/Vega Hernandez
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/04 15:55 |
27 |
Glasspool/Heliovaara v Couacaud/Guinard
|
6-3,6-7,10-12
|
03/04 13:55 |
27 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Cervantes/Roca Batalla
|
2-6,7-5,12-10
|
03/03 15:05 |
26 |
Sabanov/Sabanov v Martos Gornes/Vega Hernandez
|
6-7,4-6
|
03/03 14:00 |
26 |
Diaz Hernandez/Q Perez v Couacaud/Guinard
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/03 13:05 |
26 |
Bortolotti/Menendez-Maceiras v Cervantes/Roca Batalla
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/03 12:35 |
26 |
Barranco Cosano/Esteve Lobato v Endler/Garcia-Lopez
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/03 11:00 |
26 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Cornea/Vrbensky
|
7-5,6-7,10-2
|
03/03 10:00 |
26 |
Diez/Ortega-Olmedo v Drzewiecki/Romboli
|
Walkover
|
03/02 15:25 |
26 |
Echeverria/Marrero Curbelo v Giannessi/Pellegrino
|
Retired
|