04/24 11:00 |
62 |
Nada Fouad v Kenzy Moustafa
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/24 11:00 |
62 |
Hams Metwali v Daiana Postay
|
6-0,6-0
|
04/24 11:00 |
62 |
Jennifer Rosa Dourado v Aleksandra Melnikova
|
6-7,6-0,10-5
|
04/24 09:30 |
62 |
Lena Karlovcan v Ana Grubor
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Patricia R Carretero v Ksenia Meshcheryakova
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Habiba M Y Ahmed v Bojana Marinkovic
|
0-6,0-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Helena Stevic v Agustina Chlpac
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Mariam Atia v Denislava Glushkova
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Habiba Elgerby v Maria Fernanda Morales
|
5-7,6-4,10-4
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Doroteja Petrovic v Ines Faltinger
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Asya Colombo v Ani Amiraghyan
|
Retired
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Malak Ahmed Adel v Farida Moussa
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Elizaveta Koklina v Shreya Tatavarthy
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Yasmin Ezzat v Margaux Komano
|
6-1,4-6,10-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
62 |
Anna Borovinskaya v Martina Peretti
|
6-2,6-4
|
01/30 09:00 |
29 |
Selena Janicijevic v Sinja Kraus
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
01/29 09:00 |
28 |
[457] Sinja Kraus v Reka-Luca Jani
[167] |
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
01/29 09:00 |
28 |
Selena Janicijevic v Anastasia Nefedova
|
6-2,6-0
|
01/28 12:35 |
27 |
Selena Janicijevic v Sara Bejlek
|
6-3,6-0
|
01/28 10:30 |
27 |
Anastasia Nefedova v Anna Ureke
|
Retired
|
01/28 09:00 |
27 |
[346] Justina Mikulskyte v Sinja Kraus
[457] |
0-6,3-6
|
01/28 09:00 |
27 |
Anastasia Zolotareva v Reka-Luca Jani
|
3-6,4-6
|
01/27 10:40 |
26 |
Anastasia Zolotareva v Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/27 10:40 |
26 |
Anna Ureke v Mariia Tkacheva
|
6-7,6-2,6-4
|
01/27 10:40 |
26 |
Sofia Rocchetti v Sara Bejlek
|
2-6,2-6
|
01/27 10:30 |
26 |
Anastasia Nefedova v Anastasiya K Soboleva
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/27 09:00 |
26 |
Lamis A A Aziz v Reka-Luca Jani
|
Retired
|
01/27 09:00 |
26 |
[457] Sinja Kraus v Natalija Stevanovic
[276] |
6-1,1-6,6-3
|
01/27 09:00 |
26 |
[296] Amina Anshba v Justina Mikulskyte
[346] |
5-7,1-6
|
01/27 09:00 |
26 |
Selena Janicijevic v Melanie Klaffner
|
6-4,6-3
|