11/15 05:10 |
27 |
Hurricane Tyra Black v Fang Ying Xun
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/15 03:00 |
27 |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Patcharin Cheapchandej
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
11/15 02:55 |
27 |
[294] Simona Waltert v Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
[221] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
11/14 06:15 |
26 |
[486] Abigail Tere-Apisah v Sabina Sharipova
[338] |
6-7,6-3,6-2
|
11/14 06:00 |
26 |
Gozal Ainitdinova v Hurricane Tyra Black
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/14 05:35 |
26 |
[234] Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Nudnida Luangnam
[340] |
6-0,6-3
|
11/14 05:15 |
26 |
Valentina Ivakhnenko v Man Ying Maggie Ng
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/14 03:00 |
26 |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew v Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
|
1-6,6-2,4-6
|
11/14 03:00 |
26 |
[294] Simona Waltert v Moyuka Uchijima
[260] |
6-0,6-7,6-2
|
11/14 03:00 |
26 |
Sakura Hondo v Patcharin Cheapchandej
|
4-6,5-7
|
11/14 03:00 |
26 |
[351] Katie Boulter v Fang Ying Xun
[224] |
1-6,4-6
|
11/13 08:05 |
25 |
Martina Caregaro v Hurricane Tyra Black
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/13 06:55 |
25 |
[386] Ramu Ueda v Katie Boulter
[351] |
7-6,4-6,0-6
|
11/13 06:15 |
25 |
Patcharin Cheapchandej v Aleksandrina Naydenova
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/13 06:00 |
25 |
[400] Georgia Andreea Craciun v Fang Ying Xun
[224] |
2-6,4-6
|
11/13 05:45 |
25 |
Shuyue Ma v Gozal Ainitdinova
|
6-7,6-2,3-6
|
11/13 04:45 |
25 |
Moyuka Uchijima v Mai Napatt Nirundorn
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/13 04:30 |
25 |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Chompoothip Jundakate
|
6-4,6-3
|
11/13 04:25 |
25 |
Watsachol Sawatdee v Man Ying Maggie Ng
|
7-5,3-6,5-7
|
11/13 04:15 |
25 |
Sakura Hondo v Dolavee Tumthong
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/13 03:00 |
25 |
Mei Yamaguchi v Abigail Tere-Apisah
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/13 03:00 |
25 |
[362] Haruna Arakawa v Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
[221] |
0-6,2-6
|
11/13 03:00 |
25 |
[340] Nudnida Luangnam v Momoko Kobori
[324] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/13 02:55 |
25 |
[228] Yue Yuan v Simona Waltert
[294] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/12 07:00 |
25 |
Sabina Sharipova v Kathinka Von Deichmann
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/12 06:20 |
25 |
[254] Valentina Ivakhnenko v Yexin Ma
[494] |
1-6,6-4,6-3
|
11/12 05:45 |
25 |
Xinyu Gao v Mananchaya Sawangkaew
|
5-7,7-5,6-7
|
11/12 05:25 |
54 |
[386] Ramu Ueda v Ayaka Okuno
[362] |
6-1,6-3
|
11/12 04:50 |
54 |
Chompoothip Jundakate v Michiru Furuya
|
6-3,5-7,10-8
|
11/12 04:40 |
54 |
Mei Yamaguchi v Punnin Kovapitukted
|
6-2,6-4
|