06/06 15:00 |
29 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
|
3-6,7-5,2-6
|
06/05 15:30 |
28 |
Federica Di Sarra v Nuria Brancaccio
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/05 12:50 |
28 |
[179] Cagla Buyukakcay v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[165] |
3-6,4-6
|
06/05 08:00 |
25 |
Richel Hogenkamp v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
Cancelled
|
06/04 15:30 |
27 |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Nuria Brancaccio
|
7-5,4-6,1-6
|
06/04 11:00 |
27 |
Susan Bandecchi v Cagla Buyukakcay
|
Walkover
|
06/04 09:30 |
27 |
[284] Lucia Bronzetti v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[165] |
3-6,4-6
|
06/04 09:00 |
27 |
[106] Liudmila Samsonova v Federica Di Sarra
[315] |
3-6,1-6
|
06/03 15:30 |
26 |
[330] Stefania Rubini v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[165] |
5-7,1-6
|
06/03 13:00 |
26 |
Dalila Spiteri v Cagla Buyukakcay
|
5-7,5-7
|
06/03 10:50 |
26 |
[220] Susan Bandecchi v Cristiana Ferrando
[428] |
6-0,7-5
|
06/03 09:00 |
26 |
[217] Isabella Shinikova v Lucia Bronzetti
[284] |
1-6,1-6
|
06/02 17:45 |
26 |
[106] Liudmila Samsonova v Despina Papamichail
[269] |
6-0,6-4
|
06/02 14:10 |
26 |
[491] Aurora Zantedeschi v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[242] |
6-4,2-6,5-7
|
06/02 11:00 |
26 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Tatiana Pieri
|
7-6,2-6,7-5
|
06/02 09:00 |
26 |
[266] Yana Morderger v Federica Di Sarra
[315] |
3-6,1-6
|
06/01 18:00 |
25 |
Federica Rossi v Dalila Spiteri
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/01 17:00 |
25 |
[265] Yue Yuan v Lucia Bronzetti
[284] |
1-6,1-6
|
06/01 15:00 |
25 |
Ipek Oz v Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-2,4-6,1-6
|
06/01 14:55 |
25 |
[466] Malene Helgo v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
[165] |
6-7,0-6
|
06/01 14:40 |
25 |
[268] Bianca Turati v Cagla Buyukakcay
[179] |
4-6,2-6
|
06/01 13:30 |
25 |
Mayo Hibi v Aurora Zantedeschi
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/01 12:55 |
25 |
Susan Bandecchi v Elena Malygina
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/01 11:00 |
25 |
[272] Tayisiya Morderger v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[242] |
1-6,5-7
|
06/01 11:00 |
25 |
[315] Federica Di Sarra v Jia-Jing Lu
[210] |
6-0,6-7,7-5
|
06/01 10:25 |
25 |
Melania Delai v Despina Papamichail
|
6-7,5-7
|
06/01 09:30 |
25 |
[466] Ylena In-Albon v Stefania Rubini
[330] |
0-6,2-6
|
06/01 09:00 |
25 |
Liudmila Samsonova v Barbora Miklova
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/01 08:40 |
25 |
[217] Isabella Shinikova v Carole Monnet
[383] |
6-1,3-6,6-2
|
06/01 07:00 |
25 |
[397] Camilla Rosatello v Yana Morderger
[266] |
2-6,2-6
|