09/22 10:00 |
44 |
Omar El-Moslemany v Gunjan Jadhav
|
6-0,6-4
|
09/22 10:00 |
44 |
Preston Connor v Sherif Makhlouf
|
4-6,1-6
|
09/22 08:00 |
44 |
Alejandro Hastings v Anwar Elkamony
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/22 08:00 |
29 |
Mathieu Perchicot v Daniel Michalski
|
2-6,6-7
|
09/21 09:25 |
28 |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Daniel Michalski
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/21 08:00 |
28 |
Mathieu Perchicot v Simone Roncalli
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/21 08:00 |
26 |
Lenny Hampel v Maciej Rajski
|
Walkover
|
09/20 11:20 |
27 |
Luca Tomasetto v Daniel Michalski
|
6-7,6-3,5-7
|
09/20 10:55 |
27 |
Dimitriy Voronin v Simone Roncalli
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/20 10:10 |
27 |
Mathieu Perchicot v Lenny Hampel
|
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
09/20 08:00 |
27 |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Edoardo Lavagno
|
6-7,7-5,6-1
|
09/19 11:15 |
26 |
Mauro De Maio v Simone Roncalli
|
7-5,2-6,2-6
|
09/19 10:15 |
26 |
Edoardo Lavagno v Dhruv Sunish
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/19 08:00 |
26 |
Patric Prinoth v Daniel Michalski
|
1-6,0-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
26 |
Dennis Uspensky v Luca Tomasetto
|
6-7,2-6
|
09/19 08:00 |
26 |
Dimitriy Voronin v Giovanni Calvano
|
3-6,7-6,6-3
|
09/19 08:00 |
26 |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Bart Van Den Berg
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/19 08:00 |
26 |
Mathieu Perchicot v Stefano Battaglino
|
7-5,3-6,6-3
|
09/18 15:05 |
25 |
Adrian Exposito v Mauro De Maio
|
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
09/18 14:25 |
25 |
Dhruv Sunish v Tomas Lipovsek Puches
|
7-6,0-6,6-2
|
09/18 13:55 |
25 |
Sherif Makhlouf v Lenny Hampel
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/18 12:30 |
25 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Daniel Michalski
|
0-6,4-6
|
09/18 11:40 |
25 |
Mattia Frinzi v Giovanni Calvano
|
3-6,7-6,2-6
|
09/18 11:05 |
25 |
Simon Beaupain v Luca Tomasetto
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/18 10:30 |
25 |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin v Victor Ernaelsteen
|
6-2,7-6
|
09/18 10:25 |
25 |
Artem Oganesyan v Patric Prinoth
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/18 10:05 |
25 |
Alexander Weis v Dennis Uspensky
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/18 10:00 |
25 |
Edoardo Lavagno v Roman Blokhin
|
6-1,7-5
|
09/18 09:25 |
25 |
Pierre Delage v Bart Van Den Berg
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
09/18 08:00 |
25 |
Amr Asrawy v Maciej Rajski
|
6-3,5-7,3-6
|