11/08 20:25 |
26 |
[393] Audrey Albie v Evgeniya Rodina
[88] |
1-6,4-6
|
11/08 17:50 |
26 |
[79] Tatjana Maria v Katarina Zavatska
[193] |
6-2,5-7,6-2
|
11/08 14:40 |
26 |
[121] Tamara Korpatsch v Pauline Parmentier
[54] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/08 13:00 |
26 |
[123] Vera Zvonareva v Timea Bacsinszky
[241] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/08 10:15 |
26 |
[105] Margarita Gasparyan v Monica Niculescu
[78] |
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
11/08 09:00 |
26 |
[111] Mandy Minella v Anna Blinkova
[98] |
1-6,1-6
|
11/07 19:50 |
26 |
[93] Ekaterina Alexandrova v Renata Voracova
[111] |
6-4,6-3
|
11/07 18:15 |
26 |
[71] Ana Bogdan v Jamie Loeb
[183] |
6-2,7-6
|
11/07 15:05 |
25 |
[102] Fiona Ferro v Pauline Parmentier
[54] |
5-7,2-6
|
11/07 12:50 |
25 |
[24] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Mandy Minella
[111] |
4-6,7-5,4-6
|
11/07 10:40 |
25 |
[115] Veronika Kudermetova v Audrey Albie
[393] |
5-7,6-7
|
11/07 09:00 |
25 |
[105] Margarita Gasparyan v Marina Melnikova
[325] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/06 16:45 |
25 |
[148] Alexandra Dulgheru v Renata Voracova
[111] |
7-6,1-6,1-6
|
11/06 14:45 |
25 |
[156] Viktoriya Tomova v Monica Niculescu
[78] |
5-7,3-6
|
11/06 13:10 |
25 |
[241] Timea Bacsinszky v Alize Cornet
[47] |
6-2,6-2
|
11/06 11:55 |
25 |
[79] Tatjana Maria v Chloe Paquet
[227] |
6-1,6-4
|
11/06 10:10 |
25 |
[143] Paula B Gibert v Anna Blinkova
[98] |
6-4,2-6,0-6
|
11/06 09:00 |
25 |
[154] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Evgeniya Rodina
[88] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/05 20:30 |
25 |
Ana Bogdan v Greta Arn
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/05 16:40 |
25 |
[177] Silvia Soler-Espinosa v Katarina Zavatska
[193] |
5-7,6-7
|
11/05 15:15 |
- |
Jana Cepelova v Katarina Zavatska
|
Cancelled
|
11/05 14:15 |
25 |
[233] Rebecca Sramkova v Tamara Korpatsch
[121] |
6-2,5-7,2-6
|
11/05 12:40 |
25 |
[124] Georgina G-Perez v Vera Zvonareva
[123] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 10:10 |
25 |
[93] Ekaterina Alexandrova v Olga Govortsova
[427] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
11/05 09:00 |
25 |
[183] Jamie Loeb v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[134] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/04 14:40 |
164 |
[280] Jesika Maleckova v Marina Melnikova
[312] |
6-0,1-6,5-7
|
11/04 12:40 |
164 |
[175] Silvia Soler-Espinosa v Audrey Albie
[392] |
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
11/04 11:00 |
164 |
[176] Jana Cepelova v Greta Arn
[472] |
6-7,6-0,2-6
|
11/04 10:00 |
164 |
[246] Tena Lukas v Renata Voracova
[110] |
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
11/03 14:35 |
64 |
[124] Eva Wacanno v Marina Melnikova
[312] |
2-6,4-6
|