10/22 13:30 |
26 |
[238] Tobias Kamke v Yannick Hanfmann
[95] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/22 12:20 |
26 |
Mats Rosenkranz v Daniel Masur
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/22 11:00 |
26 |
[202] Brayden Schnur v Marc-Andrea Huesler
[187] |
5-7,6-3,3-6
|
10/22 10:30 |
26 |
[265] Julian Lenz v Sebastian Korda
[138] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/21 18:50 |
26 |
[152] Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Lukas Lacko
[188] |
6-4,5-7,6-4
|
10/21 17:30 |
26 |
[264] Maximilian Marterer v Henri Laaksonen
[132] |
7-6,6-2
|
10/21 15:10 |
25 |
[163] Yannick Maden v Yannick Hanfmann
[95] |
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
10/21 14:35 |
26 |
[174] Botic Van De Zandschulp v Ramkumar Ramanathan
[207] |
6-2,6-2
|
10/21 13:15 |
25 |
[228] Zdenek Kolar v Sebastian Korda
[138] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
10/21 12:40 |
26 |
[134] Antoine Hoang v Matteo Viola
[231] |
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
10/21 11:00 |
25 |
[76] Federico Delbonis v Brayden Schnur
[202] |
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
10/21 10:30 |
25 |
[187] Marc-Andrea Huesler v Dustin Brown
[254] |
7-6,4-6,7-6
|
10/20 18:10 |
25 |
Mats Rosenkranz v Maxime Cressy
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/20 16:30 |
25 |
[264] Maximilian Marterer v Mikael Torpegaard
[194] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/20 14:00 |
25 |
Lukas Lacko v Max Hans Rehberg
|
5-7,7-6,6-1
|
10/20 12:30 |
25 |
[256] Daniel Masur v Gregoire Barrere
[106] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/20 11:00 |
25 |
[229] Constant Lestienne v Tobias Kamke
[238] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/20 10:30 |
25 |
[263] Julian Lenz v Juan Pablo Ficovich
[200] |
5-7,7-5,6-4
|
10/19 15:50 |
25 |
[130] Antoine Hoang v Viktor Troicki
[197] |
4-6,7-5,6-1
|
10/19 15:10 |
25 |
[207] Ramkumar Ramanathan v Quentin Halys
[209] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/19 14:25 |
25 |
[299] Lucas Miedler v Henri Laaksonen
[139] |
4-6,5-7
|
10/19 12:30 |
25 |
[149] Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Tomas Martin Etcheverry
[247] |
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
10/19 12:00 |
25 |
[202] Brandon Nakashima v Matteo Viola
[230] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
10/19 10:30 |
25 |
[150] Juan P Varillas v Botic Van De Zandschulp
[172] |
0-6,1-6
|
10/18 11:50 |
164 |
[248] Hugo Grenier v Julian Lenz
[263] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/18 10:35 |
164 |
[287] JC Aragone v Daniel Masur
[257] |
1-6,2-6
|
10/18 09:00 |
164 |
[247] Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Jack Draper
[295] |
7-6,6-7,6-4
|
10/18 09:00 |
164 |
[299] Lucas Miedler v Alexander Ritschard
[300] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/17 15:40 |
64 |
Michael Weindl v Julian Lenz
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/17 14:20 |
64 |
[248] Hugo Grenier v Johannes Haerteis
[326] |
6-3,6-4
|