ITF W75 Grado WD |
05/21 15:00 |
Collins/Perez-Garcia v Ibragimova/Pridankina
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 - Estepona - Damdubbel |
05/21 15:00 |
Andrienko/Oliver Sanchez v Balu/Simunyu
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 15:00 |
Emile Hudd v Paul Werren
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 - Cervia |
05/21 15:00 |
Gabriele Vulpitta v Samuele Pieri
|
|
1-0
|
|
Challenger Skopje - Herrdubbel |
05/21 14:05 |
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela v Cina/Huseinovic
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Damer |
05/21 14:00 |
Martinez/Perez v Dominguez/Lujan
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Damer |
05/21 14:00 |
Iglesias/Las Heras v Marchetti/Pujals
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 - Bol - Herrdubbel |
05/21 14:00 |
Bielinskyi/Szajrych v Markovina/Voljavec
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 - Santo Domingo |
05/21 14:00 |
Riya Bhatia v Feidi Abreu
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Otocec |
05/21 14:00 |
Mina Hodzic v Denise Hrdinkova
|
|
6-7,3-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Estepona - Damdubbel |
05/21 14:00 |
Jurna/Kalamaris v Daley/Yardley
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W50 - Otocec |
05/21 14:00 |
Gina Feistel v Victoria Kan
|
|
6-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Otocec |
05/21 14:00 |
Alja Senica v Nina Potocnik
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 14:00 |
Matthew William Donald v Mariano Tammaro
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 - Annenheim - Damdubbel |
05/21 13:55 |
Belgraver/Marcinkevica v Lemaitre/Monnot
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Franska öppna |
05/21 13:50 |
Dmitry Popko v Valentin Royer
|
|
View
|
|
ATP Lyon - Mixed dubbel |
05/21 13:40 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Bhambri/Olivetti
|
|
6-2,1-6,0-1
|
|
ITF M25 - Mataro - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:35 |
Rating/Tarrio Ponte v Genov/P Navarro
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Estepona - Damdubbel |
05/21 13:35 |
Alonso Abril/Solis v Brennan/Salcedo
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ATP Genève |
05/21 13:35 |
Federico Coria v Denis Shapovalov
|
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Brcko - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:30 |
Madarasz/Toman v Monzon/Reitano
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M25 - Addis Ababa - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:30 |
Henning/Salton v Fantini/Tresca
|
|
2-6,6-1,11-9
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:30 |
Demanet/Loge v Rohseano/Vanella
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:30 |
Obrul/Smarcan v Schiessl/Sudzum
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:30 |
Lacides/Pougault v Gaillard/Villard
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 13:30 |
Noah Schlagenhauf v Emilien Demanet
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 13:30 |
Vojtech Mares v Lun Obrul
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M25 - Addis Ababa - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:30 |
Kawachi/Okamura v Lock/Lock
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 13:30 |
Aljaz Jeran v Daniel Paty
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 - Santo Domingo |
05/21 13:25 |
Savanna Ly-Nguyen v Jenna Dean
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Estepona - Damdubbel |
05/21 13:25 |
Aguirre/Stresnakova v Koskel/Ozerova
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 - Kursumlijska Banja - Damdubbel |
05/21 13:25 |
Popovic/Sarcev v Senic/Stankovic
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir - Damdubbel |
05/21 13:20 |
Liu/Xu v Ezzat/Stagno
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Bukarest - Damdubbel |
05/21 13:20 |
Anghel/Iancu v Kargina/P Teiusanu
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Bukarest - Damdubbel |
05/21 13:15 |
Simionescu/Todoni v Bosio/Tig
|
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Skopje |
05/21 13:10 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Ryan Seggerman
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W35 - Kursumlijska Banja - Damdubbel |
05/21 13:10 |
Bayerlova/Karatancheva v Krastenova/Spasova
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:10 |
Cowan/Cowan Jr v Torrealba/Fernandez
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Brcko - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:10 |
Orlov/Ruehl v Matsuda/Sueoka
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Skopje - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:10 |
Bittoun Kouzmine/Donski v Bortolotti/Pel
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/21 13:05 |
Mikhail Gorokhov v Niklas Schell
|
|
6-3,6-5
|
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herrdubbel |
05/21 13:05 |
Alujas/Freire Da Silva v Vatutin/Zgirovsky
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/21 13:00 |
Daniel Windahl/Marmolejo v Arroyo/Alonso
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Damer |
05/21 13:00 |
Aguilar/Manquillo v Sainz/Llaguno
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Grado WD |
05/21 13:00 |
Aney/Papadakis v Delai/Urgesi
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - W15 - Monastir |
05/21 13:00 |
Diana Demidova v Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Franska öppna |
05/21 13:00 |
Leandro Riedi v Mikhail Kukushkin
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/21 12:50 |
Tiago Pereira v Loann Massard
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herrdubbel |
05/21 12:45 |
Houghton/Whitehouse v Josserand/Klintcharov
|
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 - Mataro |
05/21 12:45 |
Alejo Sanchez Quilez v Diego F Flores
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Bol |
05/21 12:45 |
Florian Broska v Nikos Lehmann
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herrdubbel |
05/21 12:40 |
Houghton/Whitehouse v Juarez/Lagarde
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
Franska öppna |
05/21 12:40 |
Henri Squire v Damir Dzumhur
|
|
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Annenheim - Damdubbel |
05/21 12:30 |
Gavrila/Vilar v Hutchinson/John-Baptiste
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Annenheim - Damdubbel |
05/21 12:30 |
Radisic/Vismane v Koller/Korokozidi
|
|
6-1,6-7,10-7
|
|
WTA Rabat |
05/21 12:25 |
Berfu Cengiz v Viktoriya Tomova
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ATP Lyon |
05/21 12:20 |
Sebastian Fanselow v Yoshihito Nishioka
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja |
05/21 12:20 |
Ignacio Parisca v Strahinja Musicki
|
|
home
|
|
ITF M15 - Bukarest - Herrdubbel |
05/21 12:15 |
Ducariu/Dumitru v Den Heijer/Vanta
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Franska öppna - Damer |
05/21 12:15 |
Katie Volynets v Lucrezia Stefanini
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Franska öppna |
05/21 12:15 |
Jesper De Jong v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ATP Lyon - Mixed dubbel |
05/21 12:15 |
Heliovaara/Patten v Gille/Vliegen
|
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Franska öppna |
05/21 12:10 |
Oriol Roca Batalla v Dennis Novak
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Kursumlijska Banja - Damdubbel |
05/21 12:05 |
Pavlou/Radivojevic v Laki/Stamatova
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Brcko |
05/21 12:05 |
Sasa Markovic v Lamin L Da Silva
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 12:05 |
Miha Vetrih v Gregor Ramskogler
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 12:05 |
Jack Loge v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
|
0-0
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/21 12:00 |
Sanchez/Gutierrez v Gutierrez/Rico
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Damer |
05/21 12:00 |
Martinez/Guinart v Pappacena/Clasca
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Damer |
05/21 12:00 |
Bellver/Borrero v Canellas/Navarro
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 12:00 |
Alice Rame v Lena Papadakis
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 - Estepona - Damdubbel |
05/21 12:00 |
Gomez/S Donoso v Benito/Rey Garcia
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Kursumlijska Banja - Herrdubbel |
05/21 12:00 |
Uzhylovskyi/Man Ho Yap v Antonopoulos/Xilas
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 12:00 |
Deborah Chiesa v Anastasia Abbagnato
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 - Brcko - Herrdubbel |
05/21 12:00 |
Mishkin/Shvets v Campana/Noce
|
|
4-6,7-6,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 - Celje |
05/21 12:00 |
Thomas Deschamps v Jan Hrazdil
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Bol - Damdubbel |
05/21 11:55 |
Anzaldo/Rothacker v Karner/Norin
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Bukarest - Damdubbel |
05/21 11:55 |
Podlinska/Welker v Brotea/Silivas
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
WTA Rabat |
05/21 11:55 |
Martina Trevisan v Nao Hibino
|
|
7-5,4-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Skopje |
05/21 11:50 |
Andrew Paulson v Jiri Vesely
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
Franska öppna - Damer |
05/21 11:45 |
Eva Lys v Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah
|
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ATP Genève |
05/21 11:45 |
Tomas Machac v Jack Draper
|
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herrdubbel |
05/21 11:40 |
Merino/Negritu v Beaupain/Gadamauri
|
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Bol |
05/21 11:40 |
Noa Vukadin v Tomas Lanik
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Cervia |
05/21 11:35 |
Niccolo Baroni v Filiberto Fumagalli
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Cervia |
05/21 11:35 |
Noah Perfetti v Marco Furlanetto
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Franska öppna - Damer |
05/21 11:35 |
Destanee Aiava v Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 11:30 |
Gabriela Ce v Freya Christie
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 - Brcko - Herrdubbel |
05/21 11:30 |
Bosio/Ferrari v Ion/Lukic
|
|
6-2,3-6,10-3
|
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 11:30 |
Anastasia Piangerelli v Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
|
3-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Mataro |
05/21 11:30 |
Imanol L Morillo v Kenny de Schepper
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 11:30 |
Arianna Zucchini v Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 - Grado |
05/21 11:30 |
Lina Glushko v Miriana Tona
|
|
View
|
|
ATP Lyon |
05/21 11:30 |
Luciano Darderi v Taro Daniel
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ATP Genève |
05/21 11:30 |
Christopher Eubanks v Tallon Griekspoor
|
|
4-6,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Deauville - Herrdubbel |
05/21 11:25 |
Cooper/Shaw v Denolly/Vanshelboim
|
|
6-4,2-6,10-4
|
|
Challenger Kachreti - Herrdubbel |
05/21 11:25 |
Isaro/Stevenson v Lomakin/Ursu
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Franska öppna - Damer |
05/21 11:25 |
Despina Papamichail v Daria Snigur
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Franska öppna - Damer |
05/21 11:25 |
Nigina Abduraimova v Lulu Sun
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Franska öppna |
05/21 11:25 |
Marc-Andrea Huesler v Francesco Maestrelli
|
|
7-6,2-6,4-6
|
|